648
edits
m (→Binoculars) |
Michail2003 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 684: | Line 684: | ||
| ''[[AG008|A Tail with a Twist]]'' | | ''[[AG008|A Tail with a Twist]]'' | ||
| Used to keep {{AP|Pikachu}} inside. | | Used to keep {{AP|Pikachu}} inside. | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[File:Mecha AG011.png|150px]] | |||
| Extendable hand | |||
| ''[[AG011|A Bite to Remember]]'' | |||
| Frequently used equipment to steal Pokémon from long distances. | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| [[File:Mecha AG012.png|150px]] | | [[File:Mecha AG012.png|150px]] |
edits