6,211
edits
No edit summary |
(→Names) |
||
Line 197: | Line 197: | ||
|Geoone, Geotwo, Geothree, Geofour, Geofive, Geosix{{tt|*|VIZ Media second edition}} | |Geoone, Geotwo, Geothree, Geofour, Geofive, Geosix{{tt|*|VIZ Media second edition}} | ||
|From ''Geodude'' and ''one''/''two''/''three''/''four''/''five''/''six'' | |From ''Geodude'' and ''one''/''two''/''three''/''four''/''five''/''six'' | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
|Italian | |||
|Geodude 1, Geodude 2, Geodude 3, Geodude 4, Geodude 5, Geodude 6 | |||
|From ''Geodude'' and ''1''/''2''/''3''/''4''/''5''/''6'' | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
|Korean | |Korean |
edits