1,701
edits
(Mayhap) |
(Mayhap) |
||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|Bottom-left magnet | |Bottom-left magnet | ||
|All other magnets | |All other magnets | ||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
|#115 | |||
|{{MSP|115|Kangaskhan}} | |||
|{{p|Kangaskhan}} | |||
|Ears | |||
|Child | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
|#196 | |||
|{{MSP|196|Espeon}} | |||
|{{p|Espeon}} | |||
|Neck | |||
|Forehead gem | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
Line 44: | Line 60: | ||
|Top of head | |Top of head | ||
|Hair curls | |Hair curls | ||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
|#303 | |||
|{{MSP|303|Mawile}} | |||
|{{p|Mawile}} | |||
|? <!--Top of head?--> | |||
|Tips of hair | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
Line 294: | Line 318: | ||
|{{p|Spritzee}} | |{{p|Spritzee}} | ||
|Top of head | |Top of head | ||
| | |Eyelashes | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
Line 333: | Line 357: | ||
|{{MSP|700|Sylveon}} | |{{MSP|700|Sylveon}} | ||
|{{p|Sylveon}} | |{{p|Sylveon}} | ||
| | |Neck | ||
|Face | |Face | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
Line 377: | Line 401: | ||
|Top of head and body | |Top of head and body | ||
|Freezing effect whenever top of body is petted | |Freezing effect whenever top of body is petted | ||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
|#714 | |||
|{{MSP|714|Noibat}} | |||
|{{p|Noibat}} | |||
|Inside of ears | |||
|Nose | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |- style="background:#fff;" | ||
|#715 | |#715 | ||
|{{MSP|715}} | |{{MSP|715|Noivern}} | ||
|{{p|Noivern}} | |{{p|Noivern}} | ||
|Inside of ears | |Inside of ears | ||
Line 437: | Line 469: | ||
{{Moveentrytm|471|Glaceon|1|Ice}} | {{Moveentrytm|471|Glaceon|1|Ice}} | ||
{{Moveentrytm|635|Hydreigon|2|Dark|Dragon}} | {{Moveentrytm|635|Hydreigon|2|Dark|Dragon}} | ||
{{Moveentrytm|682|Spritzee|1|Fairy}} | |||
{{Moveentrytm|683|Aromatisse|1|Fairy}} | {{Moveentrytm|683|Aromatisse|1|Fairy}} | ||
{{Moveentrytm|700|Sylveon|1|Fairy}} | {{Moveentrytm|700|Sylveon|1|Fairy}} |
edits