241
edits
m (r2.7.3) (Robot: Adding zh:蟲蛹之國) |
TrainerX493 (talk | contribs) (→Armies) |
||
Line 95: | Line 95: | ||
==Armies== | ==Armies== | ||
===The Legend of Ransei=== | |||
{| style="text-align:center; background:#{{bug color}}; border:3px solid #{{bug color dark}}; {{roundy|15px}}" | |||
! colspan="10" style="background:#{{bug color light}}; {{roundytop}}" | Warriors | |||
|- style="background:#{{bug color light}};" | |||
| colspan=2 | [[Yoshimoto]] | |||
| colspan=2 | {{DL|List of Pokémon Conquest characters|Ujichika}} | |||
| colspan=2 | {{DL|List of Pokémon Conquest characters|Sessai}} | |||
| colspan=2 | {{DL|List of Pokémon Conquest characters|Masatsuna}} | |||
| colspan=2 | {{DL|List of Pokémon Conquest characters|Yasutomo}} | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=3 style="background:#{{bug color light}}; {{roundybl}};" | [[File:Conquest Yoshimoto I icon.png]] | |||
| style="background:#{{bug color light}};" | {{DL|Warrior Skill|Deep Breath}} | |||
| rowspan=3 style="background:#{{bug color light}};" | [[File:Conquest Warrior M 24 icon.png]] | |||
| style="background:#{{bug color light}};" | {{DL|Warrior Skill|Temperate}} | |||
| rowspan=3 style="background:#{{bug color light}};" | [[File:Conquest Warrior M 19 icon.png]] | |||
| style="background:#{{bug color light}};" | {{DL|Warrior Skill|Quick Strike}} | |||
| rowspan=3 style="background:#{{bug color light}};" | [[File:Conquest Warrior M 04 icon.png]] | |||
| style="background:#{{bug color light}};" | {{DL|Warrior Skill|Rally}} | |||
| rowspan=3 style="background:#{{bug color light}};" | [[File:Conquest Warrior M 05 icon.png]] | |||
| style="background:#{{bug color light}};" | {{DL|Warrior Skill| Mighty Blow}} | |||
|- style="background:#{{bug color light}};" | |||
| {{DL|List of Pokémon Conquest items|Potion}} | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#{{bug color light}};" | [[File:204CFS.png|Pineco|link=Pineco (Pokémon)]]<br>{{m|Bug Bite}}+1<br>{{DL|List of Abilities in Pokémon Conquest|Jagged Edge}} | |||
| style="background:#{{bug color light}};" | [[File:543CFS.png|Venipede|link=Venipede (Pokémon)]]<br>{{m|Poison Sting}}+1<br>{{DL|List of Abilities in Pokémon Conquest|Poison Point}} | |||
| style="background:#{{bug color light}};" | [[File:363CFS.png|Spheal|link=Spheal (Pokémon)]]<br>{{m|Powder Snow}}+1<br>{{DL|List of Abilities in Pokémon Conquest|Deep Sleep}} | |||
| style="background:#{{bug color light}};" | [[File:543CFS.png|Venipede|link=Venipede (Pokémon)]]<br>{{m|Poison Sting}}+1<br>{{DL|List of Abilities in Pokémon Conquest|Poison Point}} | |||
| style="background:#{{bug color light}}; {{roundybr}};" | [[File:540CFS.png|Sewaddle|link=Sewaddle (Pokémon)]]<br>{{m|Bug Bite}}+1<br>{{DL|List of Abilities in Pokémon Conquest|Grass Cloak}} | |||
|} | |||
===Unite Ransei stories=== | ===Unite Ransei stories=== | ||
[[Yoshimoto]] is the Warlord of Chrysalia in the four {{DL|List of Pokémon Conquest stories|unite Ransei stories}}. | [[Yoshimoto]] is the Warlord of Chrysalia in the four {{DL|List of Pokémon Conquest stories|unite Ransei stories}}. |
edits