User:Galm: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 100: | Line 100: | ||
| rowspan="4" valign="bottom" | [[Image:Spr 4p 444 m.png]]<br>[[Image:GreatBallSpriteSmall.png]] {{p|Gabite}} <big><span style="color:#0000FF;">♂</span></big> | | rowspan="4" valign="bottom" | [[Image:Spr 4p 444 m.png]]<br>[[Image:GreatBallSpriteSmall.png]] {{p|Gabite}} <big><span style="color:#0000FF;">♂</span></big> | ||
| rowspan="4" | {{ic|Dragon}} {{ic|Ground}} | | rowspan="4" | {{ic|Dragon}} {{ic|Ground}} | ||
| rowspan="4" | <span style="color:#FF0000;">Adamant</span> nature.<br>May | | rowspan="4" | <span style="color:#FF0000;">Adamant</span> nature.<br>May 26, 2009<br>[[Wayward Cave|<span style="color:#FF0000;">Wayward Cave</span>]]<br>Met at Lv. 20.<br><br>Somewhat of a clown.<br>Likes <span style="color:#FF0000;">sour</span>food. | ||
| rowspan="4" | {{a|Sand Veil}}<br>[[Image:Bag Dragon Fang Sprite.png]]<small>[[Plate#Dragon Fang|Dragon Fang]]</small> | | rowspan="4" | {{a|Sand Veil}}<br>[[Image:Bag Dragon Fang Sprite.png]]<small>[[Plate#Dragon Fang|Dragon Fang]]</small> | ||
| rowspan="4" | None | | rowspan="4" | None | ||
Line 108: | Line 108: | ||
| {{m|Dragon Claw}} | | {{m|Dragon Claw}} | ||
| {{ic|Dragon}} | | {{ic|Dragon}} | ||
|-align="center" | |||
| {{m|Earthquake}} | |||
| {{ic|Ground}} | |||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{m|Sandstorm}} | | {{m|Sandstorm}} | ||
| {{ic|Rock}} | | {{ic|Rock}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="6" style="background: #C0C0C0;" | | |colspan="6" style="background: #C0C0C0;" | | ||
Line 141: | Line 141: | ||
| rowspan="4" | {{a|Flash Fire}}<br><small>None</small> | | rowspan="4" | {{a|Flash Fire}}<br><small>None</small> | ||
| rowspan="4" | None | | rowspan="4" | None | ||
| {{m| | | {{m|Strength}} | ||
| {{ic| | | {{ic|Normal}} | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{m|Flamethrower}} | | {{m|Flamethrower}} |