Template:Anime Pokémon: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Undo revision 3095515 by Lockheedpryde (talk) It's not wild.) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
| {{PartyPoké|022|||Fearow|normal|flying|link=Ash's Fearow}} | | {{PartyPoké|022|||Fearow|normal|flying|link=Ash's Fearow}} | ||
| {{PartyPoké|250|||Ho-Oh|fire|flying|link=Ho-Oh (anime)}} | | {{PartyPoké|250|||Ho-Oh|fire|flying|link=Ho-Oh (anime)}} | ||
| {{PartyPoké|052|||Meowth|normal|link=Meowth (Team Rocket)}} | |||
| {{PartyPoké|093|||Haunter|ghost|poison|link=Sabrina's Haunter}} | | {{PartyPoké|093|||Haunter|ghost|poison|link=Sabrina's Haunter}} | ||
| {{PartyPoké|039|||Jigglypuff|normal|fairy|link=Jigglypuff (anime)}} | | {{PartyPoké|039|||Jigglypuff|normal|fairy|link=Jigglypuff (anime)}} | ||
| {{PartyPoké|035||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Clefairy|normal|link=section}} | | {{PartyPoké|035||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Clefairy|normal|link=section}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{PartyPoké|199|||Slowking|water|psychic|link=Slowking (M02)}} | | {{PartyPoké|199|||Slowking|water|psychic|link=Slowking (M02)}} | ||
| {{PartyPoké|131||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Lapras|water|ice|link=section}} | | {{PartyPoké|131||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Lapras|water|ice|link=section}} | ||
| {{PartyPoké|245||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Suicune|water|link=section}} | | {{PartyPoké|245||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Suicune|water|link=section}} | ||
Line 14: | Line 15: | ||
| {{PartyPoké|144||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Articuno|ice|flying|link=section}} | | {{PartyPoké|144||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Articuno|ice|flying|link=section}} | ||
| {{PartyPoké|249|||Lugia|psychic|flying|link=Lugia (anime)}} | | {{PartyPoké|249|||Lugia|psychic|flying|link=Lugia (anime)}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{PartyPoké|249||Silver (Johto)|Silver|psychic|flying|link=Silver (Johto)}} | | {{PartyPoké|249||Silver (Johto)|Silver|psychic|flying|link=Silver (Johto)}} | ||
| {{PartyPoké|360||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Wynaut|psychic|link=section}} | | {{PartyPoké|360||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Wynaut|psychic|link=section}} | ||
| {{PartyPoké|246|||Larvitar|rock|ground|link=Ash's Larvitar}} | | {{PartyPoké|246|||Larvitar|rock|ground|link=Ash's Larvitar}} | ||
Line 21: | Line 22: | ||
| {{PartyPoké|325||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Spoink|psychic|link=section}} | | {{PartyPoké|325||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Spoink|psychic|link=section}} | ||
| {{PartyPoké|383||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Groudon|ground|link=Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime#Groudon (AG)}} | | {{PartyPoké|383||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Groudon|ground|link=Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime#Groudon (AG)}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{PartyPoké|382||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Kyogre|water|link=Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime#Kyogre (AG)}} | | {{PartyPoké|382||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Kyogre|water|link=Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime#Kyogre (AG)}} | ||
| {{PartyPoké|144|||Articuno|ice|flying|link=Noland's Articuno}} | | {{PartyPoké|144|||Articuno|ice|flying|link=Noland's Articuno}} | ||
| {{PartyPoké|386||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Deoxys|psychic|link=section}} | | {{PartyPoké|386||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Deoxys|psychic|link=section}} | ||
Line 28: | Line 29: | ||
| {{PartyPoké|183||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Marill|water|link=section}} | | {{PartyPoké|183||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Marill|water|link=section}} | ||
| {{PartyPoké|449||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Hippopotas|ground|link=section}} | | {{PartyPoké|449||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Hippopotas|ground|link=section}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{PartyPoké|644||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Zekrom|dragon|electric|link=section}} | | {{PartyPoké|644||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Zekrom|dragon|electric|link=section}} | ||
| {{PartyPoké|XYLoading|||Forces of Nature|flying|link=Forces of Nature (anime)}} | | {{PartyPoké|XYLoading|||Forces of Nature|flying|link=Forces of Nature (anime)}} | ||
| {{PartyPoké|648|{{#switch: {{#expr: {{#time:i}} mod 2}}|1=P}}||Meloetta|normal|{{#switch: {{#expr: {{#time:i}} mod 2}}|0=psychic|1=fighting}}|link=Meloetta (anime)}} | | {{PartyPoké|648|{{#switch: {{#expr: {{#time:i}} mod 2}}|1=P}}||Meloetta|normal|{{#switch: {{#expr: {{#time:i}} mod 2}}|0=psychic|1=fighting}}|link=Meloetta (anime)}} | ||
Line 35: | Line 36: | ||
| {{PartyPoké|687|||Malamar|dark|psychic|link=Malamar (anime)}} | | {{PartyPoké|687|||Malamar|dark|psychic|link=Malamar (anime)}} | ||
| {{PartyPoké|384||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Rayquaza|dragon|flying|link=section}} | | {{PartyPoké|384||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Rayquaza|dragon|flying|link=section}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{PartyPoké|382||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Kyogre|water|link=Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime#Kyogre (XY)}} | | {{PartyPoké|382||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Kyogre|water|link=Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime#Kyogre (XY)}} | ||
| {{PartyPoké|383||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Groudon|ground|link=Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime#Groudon (XY)}} | | {{PartyPoké|383||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Groudon|ground|link=Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime#Groudon (XY)}} | ||
| {{PartyPoké|194|||Wooper|water|ground|link=Wooper (anime)}} | | {{PartyPoké|194|||Wooper|water|ground|link=Wooper (anime)}} | ||
Line 42: | Line 43: | ||
| {{PartyPoké|718||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Zygarde|nick=Squishy|dragon|ground}} | | {{PartyPoké|718||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Zygarde|nick=Squishy|dragon|ground}} | ||
| {{PartyPoké|718||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Zygarde|nick=Z2|dragon|ground}} | | {{PartyPoké|718||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Zygarde|nick=Z2|dragon|ground}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{PartyPoké|XYLoading|||Guardian deities|fairy|link=Guardian deities (anime)}} | | {{PartyPoké|XYLoading|||Guardian deities|fairy|link=Guardian deities (anime)}} | ||
| {{PartyPoké|760|||Bewear|normal|fighting|link=Bewear (anime)}} | | {{PartyPoké|760|||Bewear|normal|fighting|link=Bewear (anime)}} | ||
| {{PartyPoké|733|||Toucannon's flock|normal|flying|link=Toucannon's flock}} | | {{PartyPoké|733|||Toucannon's flock|normal|flying|link=Toucannon's flock}} | ||
Line 49: | Line 50: | ||
| {{PartyPoké|103A||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Exeggutor|grass|dragon|link=section}} | | {{PartyPoké|103A||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Exeggutor|grass|dragon|link=section}} | ||
| {{PartyPoké|765|||Oranguru|normal|psychic|link=Oranguru (anime)}} | | {{PartyPoké|765|||Oranguru|normal|psychic|link=Oranguru (anime)}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{PartyPoké|XYLoading|||Light trio|psychic|alola|link=Light trio (anime)}} | | {{PartyPoké|XYLoading|||Light trio|psychic|alola|link=Light trio (anime)}} | ||
| {{PartyPoké|759||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Stufful|normal|fighting|link=section}} | | {{PartyPoké|759||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Stufful|normal|fighting|link=section}} | ||
| {{PartyPoké|XYLoading|||Ultra Beasts|black 2|link=Ultra Beasts (anime)}} | | {{PartyPoké|XYLoading|||Ultra Beasts|black 2|link=Ultra Beasts (anime)}} | ||
Line 56: | Line 57: | ||
| {{PartyPoké|766||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Melemele Greens|fighting|link=section}} | | {{PartyPoké|766||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Melemele Greens|fighting|link=section}} | ||
| {{PartyPoké|226||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Mantine|water|flying|link=section}} | | {{PartyPoké|226||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Mantine|water|flying|link=section}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{PartyPoké|808||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Meltan|steel|link=Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime#Melmetal}} | | {{PartyPoké|808||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Meltan|steel|link=Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime#Melmetal}} | ||
| {{PartyPoké|492S||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Shaymin|grass|flying|link=section}} | | {{PartyPoké|492S||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Shaymin|grass|flying|link=section}} | ||
| {{PartyPoké|801||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Magearna|steel|fairy|link=section}} | | {{PartyPoké|801||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Magearna|steel|fairy|link=section}} |
Revision as of 11:51, 31 January 2020
Recurring wild Pokémon characters in the anime | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Recurring wild Pokémon that have since been caught | |||||||||
! |