Template:Anime Pokémon: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
Blazingfist (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
| {{PartyPoké|245||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Suicune|water|link=section}} | | {{PartyPoké|245||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Suicune|water|link=section}} | ||
| {{PartyPoké|172||Pichu Brothers|Pichu Posse|electric|link=Pichu Brothers}} | | {{PartyPoké|172||Pichu Brothers|Pichu Posse|electric|link=Pichu Brothers}} | ||
| {{PartyPoké|144||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Articuno|ice|flying|link=section}} | |||
| {{PartyPoké|249|||Lugia|psychic|flying|link=Lugia (anime)}} | | {{PartyPoké|249|||Lugia|psychic|flying|link=Lugia (anime)}} | ||
| {{PartyPoké|249||Silver (Johto)|Silver|psychic|flying|link=Silver (Johto)}} | | {{PartyPoké|249||Silver (Johto)|Silver|psychic|flying|link=Silver (Johto)}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{PartyPoké|360||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Wynaut|psychic|link=section}} | | {{PartyPoké|360||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Wynaut|psychic|link=section}} | ||
| {{PartyPoké|246|||Larvitar|rock|ground|link=Ash's Larvitar}} | | {{PartyPoké|246|||Larvitar|rock|ground|link=Ash's Larvitar}} | ||
| {{PartyPoké|294||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Loudred|normal|link=section}} | | {{PartyPoké|294||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Loudred|normal|link=section}} | ||
Line 21: | Line 22: | ||
| {{PartyPoké|383||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Groudon|ground|link=Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime#Kyogre (AG)}} | | {{PartyPoké|383||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Groudon|ground|link=Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime#Kyogre (AG)}} | ||
| {{PartyPoké|382||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Kyogre|water|link=Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime#Kyogre (AG)}} | | {{PartyPoké|382||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Kyogre|water|link=Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime#Kyogre (AG)}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{PartyPoké|386||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Deoxys|psychic|link=section}} | | {{PartyPoké|386||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Deoxys|psychic|link=section}} | ||
| {{PartyPoké|XYLoading|||Lake guardians|psychic|link=Lake guardians (anime)}} | | {{PartyPoké|XYLoading|||Lake guardians|psychic|link=Lake guardians (anime)}} | ||
| {{PartyPoké|183||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Marill|water|link=section}} | | {{PartyPoké|183||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Marill|water|link=section}} | ||
Line 28: | Line 29: | ||
| {{PartyPoké|644||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Zekrom|dragon|electric|link=section}} | | {{PartyPoké|644||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Zekrom|dragon|electric|link=section}} | ||
| {{PartyPoké|XYLoading|||Forces of Nature|flying|link=Forces of Nature (anime)}} | | {{PartyPoké|XYLoading|||Forces of Nature|flying|link=Forces of Nature (anime)}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{PartyPoké|648|{{#switch: {{#expr: {{#time:i}} mod 2}}|1=P}}||Meloetta|normal|{{#switch: {{#expr: {{#time:i}} mod 2}}|0=psychic|1=fighting}}|link=Meloetta (anime)}} | | {{PartyPoké|648|{{#switch: {{#expr: {{#time:i}} mod 2}}|1=P}}||Meloetta|normal|{{#switch: {{#expr: {{#time:i}} mod 2}}|0=psychic|1=fighting}}|link=Meloetta (anime)}} | ||
| {{PartyPoké|643||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Reshiram|dragon|fire|link=section}} | | {{PartyPoké|643||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Reshiram|dragon|fire|link=section}} | ||
| {{PartyPoké|687|||Malamar|dark|psychic|link=Malamar (anime)}} | | {{PartyPoké|687|||Malamar|dark|psychic|link=Malamar (anime)}} | ||
Line 35: | Line 36: | ||
| {{PartyPoké|382||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Kyogre|water|link=Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime#Kyogre (XY)}} | | {{PartyPoké|382||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Kyogre|water|link=Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime#Kyogre (XY)}} | ||
| {{PartyPoké|383||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Groudon|ground|link=Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime#Groudon (XY)}} | | {{PartyPoké|383||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Groudon|ground|link=Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime#Groudon (XY)}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{PartyPoké|194|||Wooper|water|ground|link=Wooper (anime)}} | | {{PartyPoké|194|||Wooper|water|ground|link=Wooper (anime)}} | ||
| {{PartyPoké|671|B||Florges|fairy|link=Florges (anime)}} | | {{PartyPoké|671|B||Florges|fairy|link=Florges (anime)}} | ||
| {{PartyPoké|718||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Zygarde|nick=Squishy|dragon|ground}} | | {{PartyPoké|718||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Zygarde|nick=Squishy|dragon|ground}} | ||
Line 42: | Line 43: | ||
| {{PartyPoké|XYLoading|||Guardian deities|alola|link=Guardian deities (anime)}} | | {{PartyPoké|XYLoading|||Guardian deities|alola|link=Guardian deities (anime)}} | ||
| {{PartyPoké|760|||Bewear|normal|fighting|link=Bewear (anime)}} | | {{PartyPoké|760|||Bewear|normal|fighting|link=Bewear (anime)}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{PartyPoké|731||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Pikipek|normal|flying|link=section}} | | {{PartyPoké|731||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Pikipek|normal|flying|link=section}} | ||
| {{PartyPoké|732||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Trumbeak|normal|flying|link=section}} | | {{PartyPoké|732||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Trumbeak|normal|flying|link=section}} | ||
| {{PartyPoké|733||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Toucannon|normal|flying|link=section}} | | {{PartyPoké|733||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Toucannon|normal|flying|link=section}} | ||
Line 49: | Line 50: | ||
| {{PartyPoké|103A||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Exeggutor|grass|dragon|link=section}} | | {{PartyPoké|103A||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Exeggutor|grass|dragon|link=section}} | ||
| {{PartyPoké|765|||Oranguru|normal|psychic|link=Oranguru (anime)}} | | {{PartyPoké|765|||Oranguru|normal|psychic|link=Oranguru (anime)}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{PartyPoké|791||Solgaleo|Solgaleo|psychic|steel|nick=Nebby}} | | {{PartyPoké|791||Solgaleo|Solgaleo|psychic|steel|nick=Nebby}} | ||
| {{PartyPoké|759||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Stufful|normal|fighting|link=section}} | | {{PartyPoké|759||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Stufful|normal|fighting|link=section}} | ||
| {{PartyPoké|793||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Nihilego|rock|poison|link=section}} | | {{PartyPoké|793||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Nihilego|rock|poison|link=section}} | ||
Line 56: | Line 57: | ||
| {{PartyPoké|766||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Melemele Greens|fighting|link=section}} | | {{PartyPoké|766||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Melemele Greens|fighting|link=section}} | ||
| {{PartyPoké|804||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Naganadel|poison|dragon|link=section}} | | {{PartyPoké|804||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Naganadel|poison|dragon|link=section}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{PartyPoké|792||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Lunala|psychic|ghost|link=section}} | | {{PartyPoké|792||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Lunala|psychic|ghost|link=section}} | ||
| {{PartyPoké|800|U|Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Necrozma|psychic|dragon|link=section}} | | {{PartyPoké|800|U|Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Necrozma|psychic|dragon|link=section}} | ||
| {{PartyPoké|226||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Mantine|water|flying|link=section}} | | {{PartyPoké|226||Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Mantine|water|flying|link=section}} |
Revision as of 08:56, 22 May 2019
Recurring wild Pokémon characters in the anime | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Recurring wild Pokémon that have since been caught | ||||||||
! |