List of Pokémon Horizons: The Series eyecatches: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
(→Pocket Monsters: Terastal Debut: add HZ048) |
(→Pocket Monsters: Terastal Debut: add HZ049) |
||
Line 294: | Line 294: | ||
| [[Brassius]] and {{DL|Brassius|Dolliv}} | | [[Brassius]] and {{DL|Brassius|Dolliv}} | ||
| [[HZ048]] | | [[HZ048]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:HZ eyecatch Dot Tinkatink V2.png|266px]] | |||
| [[Dot]] and {{TP|Dot|Tinkatink}} | |||
| [[File:HZ eyecatch Dot Quaxly V2.png|266px]] | |||
| [[Dot]] and {{TP|Dot|Quaxly}} | |||
| [[HZ049]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 21:40, 10 May 2024
This is a list of eyecatches used in Pokémon Horizons: The Series
List
See also
This article is part of Project Anime, a Bulbapedia project that covers all aspects of the Pokémon anime. |