51,133
edits
(New page: {{TCGPokémonPrevNext | prev=Weezing | next=Rhydon }} '''{{p|Rhyhorn}}''' is a Pokémon in the Pokémon Trading Card Game. Specifically, there are many individual [[Pokémon card]...) |
m (→Rhyhorn) |
||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG ID|Diamond & Pearl|Rhyhorn|95}} || {{e|Fighting}} || 19 || {{rar|Common}} || {{TCG|Diamond & Pearl}} || 95/130 | | {{TCG ID|Diamond & Pearl|Rhyhorn|95}} || {{e|Fighting}} || 19 || {{rar|Common}} || {{TCG|Diamond & Pearl}} || 95/130 | ||
|- | |||
| <!--{{TCG ID|Beat of the Frontier|-->Rhyhorn<!--|??}}--> || {{e|Fighting}} || 23 || {{rar|Common}} || {{TCG|Beat of the Frontier}} || ??/?? | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits