134
edits
Kochdude388 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Kochdude388 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 134: | Line 134: | ||
| width="25%" align="center" style="background-color:#cce;" | {{t|Ghost}}<br> {{p|Shuppet}}<br>{{m|Shadow Ball}} | | width="25%" align="center" style="background-color:#cce;" | {{t|Ghost}}<br> {{p|Shuppet}}<br>{{m|Shadow Ball}} | ||
| width="25%" align="center" | ?<br>EP+2<br>? | | width="25%" align="center" | ?<br>EP+2<br>? | ||
|} | |||
===Rock vs Flying Card=== | |||
Starting Pokemon: {{p|Sudowoodo}} with {{m|Rock Throw}} | |||
{| {{graytable|background-color:#eee}} | |||
|- | |||
| width="25%" align="center" style="background-color:#eef;" | {{t|Flying}}<br> {{p|Fearow}}<br>{{m|Drill Peck}} | |||
| width="25%" align="center" | ?<br>EP+2<br>? | |||
| width="25%" align="center" style="background-color:#eef;" | {{t|Flying}}<br> {{p|Mantine}}<br>{{m|Surf}} | |||
| width="25%" align="center" style="background-color:#eef;" | {{t|Flying}}<br> {{p|Charizard}}<br>{{m|Flamethrower}} | |||
|- | |||
| width="25%" align="center" style="background-color:#eef;" | {{t|Flying}}<br> {{p|Scyther}}<br>{{m|Silver Wind}} | |||
| width="25%" align="center" style="background-color:#eef;" | {{t|Flying}}<br> {{p|Skarmory}}<br>{{m|Steel Wing}} | |||
| width="25%" align="center" | ?<br>[[Poké Ball#Generation I Poké Balls|Master Ball]]<br>? | |||
| width="25%" align="center" style="background-color:#eef;" | {{t|Flying}}<br> {{p|Xatu}}<br>{{m|Psychic}} | |||
|- | |||
| width="25%" align="center" | ?<br>EP+1<br>? | |||
| width="25%" align="center" style="background-color:#eef;" | {{t|Flying}}<br> {{p|Crobat}}<br>{{m|Sludge Bomb}} | |||
| width="25%" align="center" style="background-color:#eef;" | {{t|Flying}}<br> {{p|Gligar}}<br>{{m|Earthquake}} | |||
| width="25%" align="center" style="background-color:#eef;" | {{t|Flying}}<br> {{p|Murkrow}}<br>{{m|Faint Attack}} | |||
|- | |||
| width="25%" align="center" style="background-color:#eef;" | {{t|Flying}}<br> {{p|Altaria}}<br>{{m|Dragonbreath}} | |||
| width="25%" align="center" style="background-color:#eef;" | {{t|Flying}}<br> {{p|Aerodactyl}}<br>{{m|Hyper Beam}} | |||
| width="25%" align="center" style="background-color:#eef;" | {{t|Flying}}<br> {{p|Delibird}}<br>{{m|Ice Beam}} | |||
| width="25%" align="center" style="background-color:#eef;" | {{t|Flying}}<br> {{p|Tropius}}<br>{{m|Magical Leaf}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{stub}} | {{stub}} | ||
[[Category:Pokémon XD]] | [[Category:Pokémon XD]] |
edits