134
edits
Kochdude388 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
|||
Line 109: | Line 109: | ||
| width="25%" align="center" style="background-color:#cee;" | {{t|Ice}}<br> {{p|Spheal}}<br>{{m|Ice Beam}} | | width="25%" align="center" style="background-color:#cee;" | {{t|Ice}}<br> {{p|Spheal}}<br>{{m|Ice Beam}} | ||
| width="25%" align="center" style="background-color:#fca;" | {{t|Fighting}}<br>{{p|Makuhita}}<br>{{m|Brick Break}} | | width="25%" align="center" style="background-color:#fca;" | {{t|Fighting}}<br>{{p|Makuhita}}<br>{{m|Brick Break}} | ||
|} | |||
===Pikachu Card=== | |||
Starting Pokemon: {{p|Pikachu}} with {{m|Thunderbolt}} | |||
{| {{graytable|background-color:#eee}} | |||
|- | |||
| width="25%" align="center" style="background-color:#fec;" | {{t|Ground}}<br>{{p|Diglett}}<br>{{m|Earthquake}} | |||
| width="25%" align="center" style="background-color:#cfc;" | {{t|Grass}}<br>{{p|Tangela}}<br>{{m|Mega Drain}} | |||
| width="25%" align="center" style="background-color:#aaa;" | {{t|Rock}}<br>{{p|Nosepass}}<br>{{m|Rock Throw}} | |||
| width="25%" align="center" style="background-color:#fef;" | {{t|Psychic}}<br>{{p|Spoink}}<br>{{m|Psychic}} | |||
|- | |||
| width="25%" align="center" | ?<br>EP+1<br>? | |||
| width="25%" align="center" style="background-color:#ece;" | {{t|Poison}}<br>{{p|Grimer}}<br>{{m|Sludge Bomb}} | |||
| width="25%" align="center" style="background-color:#eef;" | {{t|Flying}}<br> {{p|Pidgeotto}}<br>{{m|Wing Attack}} | |||
| width="25%" align="center" style="background-color:#fca;" | {{t|Fighting}}<br>{{p|Mankey}}<br>{{m|Brick Break}} | |||
|- | |||
| width="25%" align="center" style="background-color:#fcc;" | {{t|Fire}}<br>{{p|Vulpix}}<br>{{m|Flamethrower}} | |||
| width="25%" align="center" | ?<br>[[Poké Ball#Generation I Poké Balls|Master Ball]]<br>? | |||
| width="25%" align="center" style="background-color:#ccf;" | {{t|Water}}<br>{{p|Poliwag}}<br>{{m|Surf}} | |||
| width="25%" align="center" style="background-color:#aac;" | {{t|Dark}}<br>{{p|Poochyena}}<br>{{m|Crunch}} | |||
|- | |||
| width="25%" align="center" style="background-color:#efc;" | {{t|Bug}}<br>{{p|Butterfree}}<br>{{m|Silver Wind}} | |||
| width="25%" align="center" style="background-color:#cee;" | {{t|Ice}}<br> {{p|Snorunt}}<br>{{m|Ice Beam}} | |||
| width="25%" align="center" style="background-color:#cce;" | {{t|Ghost}}<br> {{p|Shuppet}}<br>{{m|Shadow Ball}} | |||
| width="25%" align="center" | ?<br>EP+2<br>? | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{stub}} | {{stub}} | ||
[[Category:Pokémon XD]] | [[Category:Pokémon XD]] |
edits