51,133
edits
No edit summary |
m (→Regigigas LV.X: I know I'm going to later regret putting it down like this...) |
||
Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
!Set no. | !Set no. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG ID|Stormfront|Regigigas LV.X|100}} || {{e|Colorless}} || X || [[Image:Rarity ShinyRare.png|Ultra Rare Holographic]]H || {{TCG|Stormfront}} || 100/100 | | rowspan=2 | {{TCG ID|Stormfront|Regigigas LV.X|100}} || rowspan=2 | {{e|Colorless}} || rowspan=2 | X || [[Image:Rarity ShinyRare.png|Ultra Rare Holographic]]H || {{TCG|Stormfront}} || 100/100 | ||
|- | |||
| - || {{TCG|DP Black Star Promos}} || DP30 | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{tcgpkmndisambig|486}} | {{tcgpkmndisambig|486}} |
edits