74,018
edits
(New page: '''{{p|Pidgey}}''' is a Pokémon in the Pokémon Trading Card Game. Specifically, there are many individual Pokémon cards which feature this Pokémon. All Pidgey cards are [...) |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{TCGPokémonPrevNext | prev=Beedrill | next=Pidgeotto }} | |||
'''{{p|Pidgey}}''' is a [[Pokémon]] in the [[Pokémon Trading Card Game]]. Specifically, there are many individual [[Pokémon card]]s which feature this Pokémon. | '''{{p|Pidgey}}''' is a [[Pokémon]] in the [[Pokémon Trading Card Game]]. Specifically, there are many individual [[Pokémon card]]s which feature this Pokémon. | ||
Line 30: | Line 31: | ||
| {{TCG ID|Secret Wonders|Pidgey|99}} || {{e|Colorless}} || 8 || {{rar|Common}} || {{TCG|Secret Wonders}} || 99/132 | | {{TCG ID|Secret Wonders|Pidgey|99}} || {{e|Colorless}} || 8 || {{rar|Common}} || {{TCG|Secret Wonders}} || 99/132 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG ID|POP Series 4|Pidgey|12}} || {{e|Colorless}} || - || {{rar|Common}} || {{TCG|POP Series 4}} || 12/17 | | rowspan=2 | {{TCG ID|POP Series 4|Pidgey|12}} || rowspan=2 | {{e|Colorless}} || rowspan=2 | - || {{rar|Common}} || {{TCG|POP Series 4}} || 12/17 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - || {{TCG|"PCG-P" Promotional cards}} (no English release) || 126/"PCG-P" | |||
|} | |} | ||