16,637
edits
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|} | |} | ||
== | ==Chapters== | ||
{| class="roundtable" style="background:#{{kalos color light}}; border:3px solid#{{kalos color dark}}; text-align:center" | |||
! | |||
! Japanese title | |||
! Japanese title (translated) | |||
|- | |||
| [[LDK0]] | |||
| ~序章~メガガブリアスの物語 | |||
| ~Prologue~ The Story of Mega {{tt|Gaburias|Garchomp}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[LDK1]] | |||
| 新たな進化を求めて!! | |||
| Seek Out a New Evolution!! | |||
|- | |||
| [[LDK2]] | |||
| 黒いメガリザードンの秘密!! | |||
| Secret of the Black Mega {{tt|Lizardon|Charizard}}!! | |||
|- | |||
| [[LDK3]] | |||
| 竜王戦、ついに開幕!! | |||
| Dragon King Cup Finally Begins!! | |||
|- | |||
| [[LDK4]] | |||
| 熱戦!アキラVSタイチ!! | |||
| Fierce Fighting! Akira VS Taichi!! | |||
|- | |||
| [[LDK5]] | |||
| 絆の勝利!初代竜王誕生!! | |||
| A Victory of Bonds! The Birth of the Original Dragon King!! | |||
|} | |||
{{-}} | {{-}} |