15,896
edits
Super goku (talk | contribs) (→List of Mega Evolutions and Primal Reversions: Removing all of the data sort values as it is unclear why they are being used and because they are currently an issue with Alakazam and Garchomp being incorrectly sorted.) |
|||
Line 261: | Line 261: | ||
| 200 | | 200 | ||
| August 10, 2022 | | August 10, 2022 | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:GO Heracross Mega Energy.png|45px]] | |||
| Heracross Mega Energy | |||
| {{MSP/GO|0214M|Heracross}} | |||
| Mega {{p|Heracross}} | |||
| {{ic/GO|Bug}} {{ic/GO|Fighting}} | |||
| 200 | |||
| April 13, 2024 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:GO Houndoom Mega Energy.png|45px]] | | [[File:GO Houndoom Mega Energy.png|45px]] |
edits