28,185
edits
m (Removing unnecessary presumptions about future appearances) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 168: | Line 168: | ||
| Chinese ({{tt|Cantonese|Hong Kong}}) | | Chinese ({{tt|Cantonese|Hong Kong}}) | ||
| 波琵 ''Bōpèih'' | | 波琵 ''Bōpèih'' | ||
|- | |||
| Thai | |||
| ป๊อปปี้ ''Poppi'' | |||
| Transcription of her Japanese name | |||
|} | |} | ||