15,816
edits
No edit summary |
|||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
==Pokémon == | ==Pokémon == | ||
*{{p|Slugma}} | *{{p|Slugma}} | ||
*{{p|Torchic}} | *{{p|Torchic}} | ||
Line 160: | Line 154: | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| ? ; Boss | | ? ; Boss | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:391MS.gif]] | |||
| {{p|Monferno}} | |||
| 1-15; Deepest Part 1-5 | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:322MS.gif]] | |||
| {{p|Numel}} | |||
| 1-11 | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:077MS.gif]] | |||
| {{p|Ponyta}} | |||
| 1-13 | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:156MS.gif]] | |||
| {{p|Quilava}} | |||
| 1-15; Deepest Part 1-5 | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:078MS.gif]] | |||
| {{p|Rapidash}} | |||
| 4-15; Deepest Part 1-9, 11-14 | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:464MS.png]] | | [[Image:464MS.png]] |
edits