2,209
edits
ArcToraphim (talk | contribs) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 82: | Line 82: | ||
|시바 ''Siba'' | |시바 ''Siba'' | ||
|希巴 ''Xībā / Hēibā'' | |希巴 ''Xībā / Hēibā'' | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Madam Celadon]] | |||
|Julie Lavnire | |||
|Madame Prismania | |||
| | |||
|Madame Azulona | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
|ニシキ | |ニシキ | ||
Line 425: | Line 435: | ||
|Modelo Aba | |Modelo Aba | ||
|아가씨 희아 ''Agassi Hyi'a'' | |아가씨 희아 ''Agassi Hyi'a'' | ||
|大姐姐由紀 / 大姐姐由纪 ''Dàjiějiě Yóujì / Daaihjèhjē Yàuhgéi'' | |大姐姐由紀 / 大姐姐由纪<br> ''Dàjiějiě Yóujì / Daaihjèhjē Yàuhgéi'' | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
|はぐれけんきゅういんのセイジロウ | |はぐれけんきゅういんのセイジロウ | ||
Line 605: | Line 615: | ||
|Modelo Eva | |Modelo Eva | ||
|아가씨 은향 ''Agassi Eunhyang'' | |아가씨 은향 ''Agassi Eunhyang'' | ||
|大姐姐香織 / 大姐姐香织 ''Dàjiějiě Xiāngzhī / Daaihjèhjē Hēungjīk'' | |大姐姐香織 / 大姐姐香织<br> ''Dàjiějiě Xiāngzhī / Daaihjèhjē Hēungjīk'' | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
|むしとりしょうねんのショウタ | |むしとりしょうねんのショウタ | ||
Line 1,055: | Line 1,065: | ||
|Modelo Aura | |Modelo Aura | ||
|아가씨 미주 ''Agassi Miju'' | |아가씨 미주 ''Agassi Miju'' | ||
|大姐姐晴香 ''Dàjiějiě Qíngxiāng / Daaihjèhjē Chìhnghēung'' | |大姐姐晴香 ''Dàjiějiě Qíngxiāng /<br> Daaihjèhjē Chìhnghēung'' | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
|ミニスカートのアヤナ | |ミニスカートのアヤナ | ||
Line 1,165: | Line 1,175: | ||
|Entrenador Guay Damián | |Entrenador Guay Damián | ||
|엘리트 트레이너 지관 ''Elite Trainer Jigwan'' | |엘리트 트레이너 지관 ''Elite Trainer Jigwan'' | ||
|精英訓練家阿智 / 精英训练家阿智 ''Jīngyīng Xùnliànjiā Ā Zhì /<br>Jīngyīng Fanlihngā A Ji'' | |精英訓練家阿智 / 精英训练家阿智<br> ''Jīngyīng Xùnliànjiā Ā Zhì /<br>Jīngyīng Fanlihngā A Ji'' | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
|エリートトレーナーのユウダイ | |エリートトレーナーのユウダイ | ||
Line 1,365: | Line 1,375: | ||
|Modelo Beatriz | |Modelo Beatriz | ||
|아가씨 레이나 ''Agassi Reina'' | |아가씨 레이나 ''Agassi Reina'' | ||
|大姐姐麗奈 / 大姐姐丽奈 ''Dàjiějiě Lìnài / Daaihjèhjē Laihnoih'' | |大姐姐麗奈 / 大姐姐丽奈<br> ''Dàjiějiě Lìnài / Daaihjèhjē Laihnoih'' | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
|とりつかいのカツミ | |とりつかいのカツミ | ||
Line 1,395: | Line 1,405: | ||
|Modelo Araceli | |Modelo Araceli | ||
|아가씨 미향 ''Agassi Mihyang'' | |아가씨 미향 ''Agassi Mihyang'' | ||
|大姐姐阿慶 / 大姐姐阿庆 ''Dàjiějiě Ā Qìng / Daaihjèhjē A Hing'' | |大姐姐阿慶 / 大姐姐阿庆<br> ''Dàjiějiě Ā Qìng / Daaihjèhjē A Hing'' | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
|エリートトレーナーのリュウジ | |エリートトレーナーのリュウジ | ||
Line 2,727: | Line 2,737: | ||
| Pokéfan Flora | | Pokéfan Flora | ||
| Pokéfan Julia | | Pokéfan Julia | ||
| 애호가 클럽 희영 ''Aehoga Club Hyiyeong'' | | 애호가 클럽 희영<br> ''Aehoga Club Hyiyeong'' | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| じゅくがえりのキイチ | | じゅくがえりのキイチ | ||
Line 2,880: | Line 2,890: | ||
| Bullo Gennaro | | Bullo Gennaro | ||
| Joven Chano | | Joven Chano | ||
| 반바지 꼬마 오성 ''Banbaji Kkoma Oseong'' | | 반바지 꼬마 오성<br> ''Banbaji Kkoma Oseong'' | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| とりつかいのエイジ | | とりつかいのエイジ | ||
Line 3,069: | Line 3,079: | ||
| Pigliamosche Fab | | Pigliamosche Fab | ||
| Cazabichos Tomy | | Cazabichos Tomy | ||
| 곤충채집 광일 ''Gonchungchaejip Gwang-il'' | | 곤충채집 광일<br> ''Gonchungchaejip Gwang-il'' | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| ひふきやろうのトシハル | | ひふきやろうのトシハル | ||
Line 3,397: | Line 3,407: | ||
|Giudice Onomastico | |Giudice Onomastico | ||
|Inspector de los Motes{{sup/3|RSE}}<br>Inspector de Motes{{sup/6|ORAS}} | |Inspector de los Motes{{sup/3|RSE}}<br>Inspector de Motes{{sup/6|ORAS}} | ||
|이름 감정사 ''Ireum Gamjeongsa'' | |이름 감정사<br> ''Ireum Gamjeongsa'' | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
|ダツラ | |ダツラ | ||
Line 6,838: | Line 6,848: | ||
|Eri | |Eri | ||
|아케르나르 ''Achernar'' | |아케르나르 ''Achernar'' | ||
|亞肯娜 / 亚肯娜 ''Yǎkěnnà / Yàkěnnà / Ahángnóh'' | |亞肯娜 / 亚肯娜<br> ''Yǎkěnnà / Yàkěnnà / Ahángnóh'' | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
|ギェナー | |ギェナー | ||
Line 7,238: | Line 7,248: | ||
|Sonia | |Sonia | ||
|소니아 ''Sonia'' | |소니아 ''Sonia'' | ||
|索妮亞 / 索妮亚 ''Suǒníyǎ / Suǒnīyà / Soknèih'a'' | |索妮亞 / 索妮亚<br> ''Suǒníyǎ / Suǒnīyà / Soknèih'a'' | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
|ソッド | |ソッド |
edits