303
edits
m (Edit links.) |
(→Armies: Two Heroes of Ransei) |
||
Line 281: | Line 281: | ||
| style="background:#{{fighting color light}};" | {{CSP|123|Scyther}}<br>{{m|Fury Cutter}}<br>{{DL|List of Abilities (Conquest)|Swarm}} | | style="background:#{{fighting color light}};" | {{CSP|123|Scyther}}<br>{{m|Fury Cutter}}<br>{{DL|List of Abilities (Conquest)|Swarm}} | ||
| style="background:#{{fighting color light}}; {{roundybr}};" | {{CSP|410|Shieldon}}<br>{{m|Iron Head}}<br>{{DL|List of Abilities (Conquest)|Shield}} | | style="background:#{{fighting color light}}; {{roundybr}};" | {{CSP|410|Shieldon}}<br>{{m|Iron Head}}<br>{{DL|List of Abilities (Conquest)|Shield}} | ||
|} | |||
===Two Heroes of Ransei=== | |||
[[Yoshihiro]] is the commanding [[Warlord]] of Pugilis in the {{DL|List of Pokémon Conquest stories|Two Heroes of Ransei}} story. | |||
His default army is presented below. As the months pass, the army will develop by recruiting [[Warrior]]s, forming [[link]]s, increasing links, equipping [[List of items (Conquest)|items]], and challenging other kingdoms to battle. | |||
{| style="text-align:center; background:#{{fighting color}}; border:3px solid #{{fighting color dark}}; {{roundy|15px}}" | |||
! colspan="10" style="background:#{{fighting color light}}; {{roundytop}}" | Warriors | |||
|- style="background:#{{fighting color light}};" | |||
| colspan=2 | [[Yoshihiro]] | |||
| colspan=2 | {{DL|List of Pokémon Conquest characters|Tadamoto}} | |||
| colspan=2 | {{DL|List of Pokémon Conquest characters|Takahisa}} | |||
| colspan=2 | {{DL|List of Pokemon Conquest characters|Masatoshi}} | |||
| colspan=2 | {{DL|List of Pokémon Conquest characters|Kanemori}} | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=3 style="background:#{{fighting color light}}; {{roundybl}};" | [[File:Conquest Yoshihiro II icon.png]] | |||
| style="background:#{{fighting color light}};" | {{DL|Warrior Skill|Chesto!}} | |||
| rowspan=3 style="background:#{{fighting color light}};" | [[File:Conquest Warrior M 02 icon.png]] | |||
| style="background:#{{fighting color light}};" | {{DL|Warrior Skill|Fortify}} | |||
| rowspan=3 style="background:#{{fighting color light}};" | [[File:Conquest Warrior M 01 icon.png]] | |||
| style="background:#{{fighting color light}};" | {{DL|Warrior Skill|Impact}} | |||
| rowspan=3 style="background:#{{fighting color light}};" | [[File:Conquest Warrior M 07 icon.png]] | |||
| style="background:#{{fighting color light}};" | {{DL|Warrior Skill|Bustle}} | |||
| rowspan=3 style="background:#{{fighting color light}};" | [[File:Conquest Warrior M 08 icon.png]] | |||
| style="background:#{{fighting color light}};" | {{DL|Warrior Skill|Brotherhood}} | |||
|- style="background:#{{fighting color light}};" | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#{{fighting color light}};" | {{CSP|534|Conkeldurr}}<br>{{m|Superpower}}+1<br>{{DL|List of Abilities (Conquest)|Thrust}} | |||
| style="background:#{{fighting color light}};" | {{CSP|066|Machop}}<br>{{m|Karate Chop}}+1<br>{{DL|List of Abilities (Conquest)|Guts}} | |||
| style="background:#{{fighting color light}};" | {{CSP|559|Scraggy}}<br>{{m|Poison Sting}}+1<br>{{DL|List of Abilities (Conquest)|Shed Skin}} | |||
| style="background:#{{fighting color light}};" | {{CSP|454|Toxicroak}}<br>{{m|Sludge Bomb}}+1<br>{{DL|List of Abilities (Conquest)|Dodge}} | |||
| style="background:#{{fighting color light}}; {{roundybr}};" | {{CSP|447|Riolu}}<br>{{m|Force Palm}}+1<br>{{DL|List of Abilities (Conquest)|Inner Focus}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits