9,887
edits
m (Bot: Modifying es:Sun to es:Sol (Pocket Monsters Special)) |
(→Names: https://www.normaeditorial.com/ficha/manga/pokemon/pokemon/pokemon-sol-y-luna-1 Don't know the Pokemon nicknames.) |
||
Line 337: | Line 337: | ||
| Soleil | | Soleil | ||
| From ''Pokémon Soleil'' (Pokémon Sun) | | From ''Pokémon Soleil'' (Pokémon Sun) | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Spanish (Iberian) | |||
| Sol | |||
| From ''Pokémon Sol'' (Pokémon Sun) | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| Chinese ({{tt|Mandarin|Taiwan and Mainland China}}) | | Chinese ({{tt|Mandarin|Taiwan and Mainland China}}) |
edits