8,247
edits
No edit summary |
|||
Line 201: | Line 201: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''[[XY126|Valuable Experience for All!]]'' | | ''[[XY126|Valuable Experience for All!]]'' | ||
| style="background-color: | | style="background-color:lightblue" | Confirmed male by Clemont | ||
| {{MSP|685|Slurpuff}} {{color2|000|Sawyer|Sawyer's Slurpuff}} | | {{MSP|685|Slurpuff}} {{color2|000|Sawyer|Sawyer's Slurpuff}} | ||
| {{MSP|026|Raichu}} {{color2|000|Tierno (anime)|Tierno's Raichu}} | | {{MSP|026|Raichu}} {{color2|000|Tierno (anime)|Tierno's Raichu}}{{tt|*|Male tail, fixed in Hulu verision}} | ||
| style="background-color: | | style="background-color:lightpink" | Confirmed female<br>through Attract | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''[[XY126|Valuable Experience for All!]]'' | | ''[[XY126|Valuable Experience for All!]]'' | ||
| style="background-color: | | style="background-color:lightblue" | Confirmed male<br>through Attract | ||
| {{MSP|685|Slurpuff}} {{color2|000|Sawyer|Sawyer's Slurpuff}} | | {{MSP|685|Slurpuff}} {{color2|000|Sawyer|Sawyer's Slurpuff}} | ||
| {{MSP|009|Blastoise}} {{color2|000|Tierno's Blastoise}} | | {{MSP|009|Blastoise}} {{color2|000|Tierno's Blastoise}} | ||
| style="background-color: | | style="background-color:lightblue" | Confirmed male<br>through Attract | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 335: | Line 335: | ||
| style="background-color:lightpink" | Female | | style="background-color:lightpink" | Female | ||
| Confired by [[Brock (anime)|Brock]] | | Confired by [[Brock (anime)|Brock]] | ||
|- | |||
| ''[[XY126|Valuable Experience for All!]]'' | |||
| {{MSP|685|Slurpuff}}{{color2|000|Sawyer's Slurpuff}} | |||
| style="background-color:lightblue" | Male | |||
| Confirmed by [[Clemont (anime)|Clemont]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''[[XY021|A Pokévision of Things to Come!]]'' | | ''[[XY021|A Pokévision of Things to Come!]]'' | ||
Line 585: | Line 590: | ||
| style="background-color:lightblue" | Male | | style="background-color:lightblue" | Male | ||
| Confirmed through Attract | | Confirmed through Attract | ||
|- | |||
| ''[[XY126|Valuable Experience for All!]]'' | |||
| {{MSP|009|Blastiose}}{{color2|000|Tierno's Blastiose}} | |||
| style="background-color:lightblue" | Male | |||
| Confirmed through Attract | |||
|- | |||
| ''[[XY126|Valuable Experience for All!]]'' | |||
| {{MSP|026|Raichu}}{{color2|000|Tierno's Raichu}} | |||
| style="background-color:lightpink" | Female{{tt|*|Male tail, fixed in Hulu verision}} | |||
| Confirmed female through attract | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''[[BW109|New Places... Familiar Faces!]]'' | | ''[[BW109|New Places... Familiar Faces!]]'' | ||
Line 679: | Line 694: | ||
| style="background-color:lightpink" | Female | | style="background-color:lightpink" | Female | ||
| Feminine | | Feminine | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''[[BW081|Crisis at Ferroseed Research!]]'' | | ''[[BW081|Crisis at Ferroseed Research!]]'' | ||
Line 792: | Line 787: | ||
| ''[[AG143|The Saffron Con]]'' | | ''[[AG143|The Saffron Con]]'' | ||
| {{MSP|331|Cacnea}}{{color2|000|James's Cacnea}} | | {{MSP|331|Cacnea}}{{color2|000|James's Cacnea}} | ||
| style="background-color: | | style="background-color:lightblue" | Male | ||
| Confirmed in English dub | | Confirmed in English dub | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 912: | Line 907: | ||
| ''[[SM142|A Full Battle Bounty!]]'' | | ''[[SM142|A Full Battle Bounty!]]'' | ||
| {{MSP|003|Venusaur}}{{color2|000|Kukui}}'s Venusaur | | {{MSP|003|Venusaur}}{{color2|000|Kukui}}'s Venusaur | ||
| style="background-color:lightblue" | Male | |||
| Confirmed by [[gender difference]]<br>(both genders confirmed) | |||
|- | |||
| ''[[SM042|Alola, Kanto!]]'' | |||
| {{MSP|012|Butterfree}}{{color2|000|Ash's Butterfree}} | |||
| style="background-color:lightblue" | Male | | style="background-color:lightblue" | Male | ||
| Confirmed by [[gender difference]]<br>(both genders confirmed) | | Confirmed by [[gender difference]]<br>(both genders confirmed) |
edits