3,889
edits
GroundNecton (talk | contribs) |
GroundNecton (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 227: | Line 227: | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| New Year's 2021 {{mas|Lillie}} & {{p|Ribombee}} | | New Year's 2021 {{mas|Lillie}} & {{p|Ribombee}} | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{mas|May}} & {{p|Mudkip}}/{{p|Marshtomp}}/{{p|Swampert}} | |||
| rowspan=2 | January 14, 2021 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{mas|Phoebe}} & {{p|Dusclops}}/{{p|Dusknoir}} | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{mas|Mallow}} & {{p|Tsareena}} | |||
| January 21, 2021 | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits