25,326
edits
m (→Hero Duo) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background:#{{flying color dark}}; {{roundytl|5px}}" | {{color2|{{flying color light}}|Level|Lv.}} | ! style="background:#{{flying color dark}}; {{roundytl|5px}}" | {{color2|{{flying color light}}|Level|Lv.}} | ||
| style="background:#{{ | | style="background:#{{Psychic color light}}" | [[File:249Lugia.png|96px]]<br>{{pcolor|Lugia|{{psychic color dark}}}}<br><small>{{typecolor|Psychic}}{{typecolor|Flying}}</small> | ||
| style="background:#{{ | | style="background:#{{Fire color light}}; {{roundytr|5px}}" | [[File:250Ho-Oh.png|96px]]<br>{{pcolor|Ho-Oh|{{fire color dark}}}}<br><small>{{typecolor|Fire}}{{typecolor|Flying}}</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" style="text-align:right; background:#{{Flying color dark}}" | {{color|C6B7F5|1}} | ||
| colspan="2" style="background:#{{ | | style="background:#{{Dragon color light}}" | {{mcolor|Dragon Rush|{{Dragon color dark}}}} | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" style="background:#{{Normal color light}}" | ''{{mcolor|Whirlwind|{{Normal color dark}}}}'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" style="background:#{{ | | colspan="2" style="background:#{{Normal color light}}" | {{mcolor|Weather Ball|{{Normal color dark}}}}{{tt|*|STAB for Ho-Oh during sunny weather}} | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" style="background:#{{Rock color light}}" | {{mcolor|Ancient Power|{{Rock color dark}}}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" style="background:#{{Flying color light}}" | '''{{mcolor|Gust|{{Flying color dark}}}}''' | |||
| colspan="2" style="background:#{{ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:right; background:#{{ | | style="text-align:right; background:#{{Flying color dark}}" | {{color|C6B7F5|9}} | ||
| style="background:#{{ | | style="background:#{{ice color light}}" | ''{{mcolor|Mist|{{ice color dark}}}}'' | ||
| style="background:#{{ | | style="background:#{{water color light}}" | ''{{mcolor|Life Dew|{{water color dark}}}}'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:right; background:#{{ | | style="text-align:right; background:#{{Flying color dark}}" | {{color|C6B7F5|18}} | ||
| colspan="2" style="background:#{{ | | colspan="2" style="background:#{{Normal color light}}" | ''{{mcolor|Safeguard|{{Normal color dark}}}}'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:right; background:#{{ | | style="text-align:right; background:#{{Flying color dark}}" | {{color|C6B7F5|27}} | ||
| | | colspan="2" style="background:#{{Psychic color light}}" | ''{{mcolor|Calm Mind|{{Psychic color dark}}}}'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:right; background:#{{ | | style="text-align:right; background:#{{Flying color dark}}" | {{color|C6B7F5|36}} | ||
| style="background:#{{ | | colspan="2" style="background:#{{Psychic color light}}" | '''{{mcolor|Extrasensory|{{Psychic color dark}}}}'''{{tt|*|STAB only for Lugia}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:right; background:#{{ | | style="text-align:right; background:#{{Flying color dark}}" | {{color|C6B7F5|45}} | ||
| | | colspan="2" style="background:#{{Normal color light}}" | ''{{mcolor|Recover|{{Normal color dark}}}}'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:right; background:#{{ | | style="text-align:right; background:#{{Flying color dark}}" | {{color|C6B7F5|54}} | ||
| | | style="background:#{{Flying color light}}" | '''{{mcolor|Aeroblast|{{Flying color dark}}}}''' | ||
| style="background:#{{Fire color light}}" | '''{{mcolor|Sacred Fire|{{Fire color dark}}}}''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:right; background:#{{ | | style="text-align:right; background:#{{Flying color dark}}" | {{color|C6B7F5|63}} | ||
| | | style="background:#{{Water color light}}" | ''{{mcolor|Rain Dance|{{Water color dark}}}}'' | ||
| style="background:#{{Fire color light}}" | ''{{mcolor|Sunny Day|{{Fire color dark}}}}'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:right; background:#{{ | | style="text-align:right; background:#{{Flying color dark}}" | {{color|C6B7F5|72}} | ||
| | | style="background:#{{Water color light}}" | {{mcolor|Hydro Pump|{{Water color dark}}}} | ||
| style="background:#{{Fire color light}}" | '''{{mcolor|Fire Blast|{{Fire color dark}}}}''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:right; background:#{{ | | style="text-align:right; background:#{{Flying color dark}}" | {{color|C6B7F5|81}} | ||
| colspan="2" style="background:#{{ | | colspan="2" style="background:#{{Psychic color light}}" | '''{{mcolor|Future Sight|{{Psychic color dark}}}}'''{{tt|*|STAB only for Lugia}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:right; background:#{{ | | style="text-align:right; background:#{{Flying color dark}}" | {{color|C6B7F5|90}} | ||
| colspan="2" style="background:#{{ | | colspan="2" style="background:#{{Flying color light}}" | '''{{mcolor|Sky Attack|{{Flying color dark}}}}''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:right; background:#{{ | | style="text-align:right; background:#{{Flying color dark}}" | {{color|C6B7F5|99}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | style="background:#{{Fire color light}}" | '''{{mcolor|Burn Up|{{Fire color dark}}}}''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="3" style="background:#{{flying color dark}}; color: #{{flying color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}"| <small>Moves in '''bold''' are {{color2|C6B7F5|Same-type attack bonus|STAB}}. Moves in ''italics'' do no damage.</small> | | colspan="3" style="background:#{{flying color dark}}; color: #{{flying color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}"| <small>Moves in '''bold''' are {{color2|C6B7F5|Same-type attack bonus|STAB}}. Moves in ''italics'' do no damage.</small> | ||
Line 91: | Line 90: | ||
| style="background:#{{dragon color light}}; {{roundytr|5px}}" | [[File:381Latios.png|96px]]<br>{{pcolor|Latios|{{dragon color dark}}}}<br><small>{{typecolor|Dragon}}{{typecolor|Psychic}}</small> | | style="background:#{{dragon color light}}; {{roundytr|5px}}" | [[File:381Latios.png|96px]]<br>{{pcolor|Latios|{{dragon color dark}}}}<br><small>{{typecolor|Dragon}}{{typecolor|Psychic}}</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="2" style="text-align:right; background:#{{dragon color dark}}" | {{color|A27DFA|1}} | ||
| style="background:#{{psychic color light}}" | ''{{mcolor| | | colspan="2" style="background:#{{psychic color light}}" | '''{{mcolor|Stored Power|{{psychic color dark}}}}''' | ||
| style="background:#{{dark color light}}" | ''{{mcolor| | |- | ||
|- | | style="background:#{{fairy color light}}" | ''{{mcolor|Charm|{{fairy color dark}}}}'' | ||
| style="background:#{{dragon color light}}" | ''{{mcolor|Dragon Dance|{{dragon color dark}}}}'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:right; background:#{{dragon color dark}}" | {{color|A27DFA|5}} | |||
| colspan="2" style="background:#{{normal color light}}" | ''{{mcolor|Helping Hand|{{normal color dark}}}}'' | | colspan="2" style="background:#{{normal color light}}" | ''{{mcolor|Helping Hand|{{normal color dark}}}}'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:right; background:#{{dragon color dark}}" | {{color|A27DFA|10}} | | style="text-align:right; background:#{{dragon color dark}}" | {{color|A27DFA|10}} | ||
| colspan="2" style="background:#{{ | | colspan="2" style="background:#{{normal color light}}" | ''{{mcolor|Recover|{{normal color dark}}}}'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:right; background:#{{dragon color dark}}" | {{color|A27DFA| | | style="text-align:right; background:#{{dragon color dark}}" | {{color|A27DFA|15}} | ||
| colspan="2" style="background:#{{ | | colspan="2" style="background:#{{psychic color light}}" | '''{{mcolor|Confusion|{{psychic color dark}}}}''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:right; background:#{{dragon color dark}}" | {{color|A27DFA| | | style="text-align:right; background:#{{dragon color dark}}" | {{color|A27DFA|20}} | ||
| colspan="2" style="background:#{{ | | colspan="2" style="background:#{{flying color light}}" | ''{{mcolor|Tailwind|{{flying color dark}}}}'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:right; background:#{{dragon color dark}}" | {{color|A27DFA| | | style="text-align:right; background:#{{dragon color dark}}" | {{color|A27DFA|25}} | ||
| colspan="2" style="background:#{{dragon color light}}" | '''{{mcolor|Dragon Breath|{{dragon color dark}}}}''' | | colspan="2" style="background:#{{dragon color light}}" | '''{{mcolor|Dragon Breath|{{dragon color dark}}}}''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:right; background:#{{dragon color dark}}" | {{color|A27DFA| | | style="text-align:right; background:#{{dragon color dark}}" | {{color|A27DFA|30}} | ||
| style="background:#{{normal color light}}" | ''{{mcolor|Wish|{{normal color dark}}}}'' | |||
| style="background:#{{psychic color light}}" | ''{{mcolor|Ally Switch|{{psychic color dark}}}}'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:right; background:#{{dragon color dark}}" | {{color|A27DFA|35}} | |||
| style="background:#{{psychic color light}}" | '''{{mcolor|Mist Ball|{{psychic color dark}}}}''' | | style="background:#{{psychic color light}}" | '''{{mcolor|Mist Ball|{{psychic color dark}}}}''' | ||
| style="background:#{{psychic color light}}" | '''{{mcolor|Luster Purge|{{psychic color dark}}}}''' | | style="background:#{{psychic color light}}" | '''{{mcolor|Luster Purge|{{psychic color dark}}}}''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:right; background:#{{dragon color dark}}" | {{color|A27DFA| | | style="text-align:right; background:#{{dragon color dark}}" | {{color|A27DFA|40}} | ||
| colspan="2" style="background:#{{psychic color light}}" | ''{{mcolor| | | colspan="2" style="background:#{{psychic color light}}" | '''{{mcolor|Zen Headbutt|{{psychic color dark}}}}''' | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:right; background:#{{dragon color dark}}" | {{color|A27DFA|45}} | |||
| colspan="2" style="background:#{{dragon color light}}" | '''{{mcolor|Dragon Pulse|{{dragon color dark}}}}''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:right; background:#{{dragon color dark}}" | {{color|A27DFA| | | style="text-align:right; background:#{{dragon color dark}}" | {{color|A27DFA|50}} | ||
| colspan="2" style="background:#{{ | | colspan="2" style="background:#{{psychic color light}}" | ''{{mcolor|Heal Pulse|{{psychic color dark}}}}'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:right; background:#{{dragon color dark}}" | {{color|A27DFA| | | style="text-align:right; background:#{{dragon color dark}}" | {{color|A27DFA|55}} | ||
| style="background:#{{normal color light}}" | ''{{mcolor|Reflect Type|{{normal color dark}}}}'' | | style="background:#{{normal color light}}" | ''{{mcolor|Reflect Type|{{normal color dark}}}}'' | ||
| style="background:#{{ | | style="background:#{{normal color light}}" | ''{{mcolor|Simple Beam|{{normal color dark}}}}'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:right; background:#{{dragon color dark}}" | {{color|A27DFA| | | style="text-align:right; background:#{{dragon color dark}}" | {{color|A27DFA|60}} | ||
| colspan="2" style="background:#{{psychic color light}}" | '''{{mcolor| | | colspan="2" style="background:#{{psychic color light}}" | '''{{mcolor|Psychic|{{psychic color dark}}}}''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:right; background:#{{dragon color dark}}" | {{color|A27DFA| | | style="text-align:right; background:#{{dragon color dark}}" | {{color|A27DFA|65}} | ||
| style="background:#{{psychic color light}}" | ''{{mcolor|Guard Split|{{psychic color dark}}}}'' | | style="background:#{{psychic color light}}" | ''{{mcolor|Guard Split|{{psychic color dark}}}}'' | ||
| style="background:#{{psychic color light}}" | ''{{mcolor|Power Split|{{psychic color dark}}}}'' | | style="background:#{{psychic color light}}" | ''{{mcolor|Power Split|{{psychic color dark}}}}'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:right; background:#{{dragon color dark}}" | {{color|A27DFA| | | style="text-align:right; background:#{{dragon color dark}}" | {{color|A27DFA|70}} | ||
| style="background:#{{psychic color light}}" | ''{{mcolor|Healing Wish|{{psychic color dark}}}}'' | | style="background:#{{psychic color light}}" | ''{{mcolor|Healing Wish|{{psychic color dark}}}}'' | ||
| style="background:#{{dark color light}}" | ''{{mcolor|Memento|{{dark color dark}}}}'' | | style="background:#{{dark color light}}" | ''{{mcolor|Memento|{{dark color dark}}}}'' | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:right; background:#{{dragon color dark}}" | {{color|A27DFA|75}} | |||
| colspan="2" style="background:#{{psychic color light}}" | ''{{mcolor|Psycho Shift|{{psychic color dark}}}}'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="3" style="background:#{{psychic color dark}}; color: #{{psychic color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}"| <small>Moves in '''bold''' are {{color2|FA92B2|Same-type attack bonus|STAB}}. Moves in ''italics'' do no damage.</small> | | colspan="3" style="background:#{{psychic color dark}}; color: #{{psychic color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}"| <small>Moves in '''bold''' are {{color2|FA92B2|Same-type attack bonus|STAB}}. Moves in ''italics'' do no damage.</small> | ||
|}{{-}} | |}{{-}} | ||
{{duostats|dragon|380|Latias|psychic|80|80|90|110|130|110|381|Latios|psychic|80|90|80|130|110|110}} | {{duostats|dragon|380|Latias|psychic|80|80|90|110|130|110|381|Latios|psychic|80|90|80|130|110|110}} | ||
Line 166: | Line 158: | ||
They made their anime debuts in ''[[DP104|Sleepless in Pre-Battle!]]'', in which they battled one another. | They made their anime debuts in ''[[DP104|Sleepless in Pre-Battle!]]'', in which they battled one another. | ||
The movesets below are for [[Generation VII]] as {{p|Darkrai}} is currently unavailable in any of the [[Generation VIII]] core series games. | |||
{| class="roundy" style="text-align:center; margin:auto; background: #47443a; border: 3px solid #9f9982" | {| class="roundy" style="text-align:center; margin:auto; background: #47443a; border: 3px solid #9f9982" |