6,234
edits
No edit summary |
|||
Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
| A microphone-like marker | | A microphone-like marker | ||
| ''[[EP045|The Song of Jigglypuff]]'' | | ''[[EP045|The Song of Jigglypuff]]'' | ||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff | |||
| [[File:Clefairy leader.png|200px]] | |||
| The leader of a [[Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime#Clefairy|Clefairy]] group from space | |||
| A daisy flower | |||
| ''[[EP062|Clefairy Tales]]'' | |||
| | | | ||
|- style="background:#fff | |- style="background:#fff |
edits