Please remember to follow the
manual of style
and
code of conduct
at all times.
Check the
Bulbagarden home page
for up-to-date Pokémon news and discuss it on the
forums
or in the
Bulbagarden Discord server
.
Pokémon HOME: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Pokémon HOME
(view source)
Revision as of 23:31, 20 February 2020
83 bytes added
,
20 February 2020
m
→Android
:
1.0.8
Revision as of 18:19, 20 February 2020
(
view source
)
Wrrasba
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Premium Plan
)
← Older edit
Revision as of 23:31, 20 February 2020
(
view source
)
RafaelGN
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
(
→Android
:
1.0.8
)
Newer edit →
Line 184:
Line 184:
| 1.0.7
| 1.0.7
| February 19, 2020
| February 19, 2020
| Bug fixes
|-
| 1.0.8
| {{tt|February 20, 2020|February 19, 2020 on Google Play}}
| Bug fixes
| Bug fixes
|}
|}
RafaelGN
1,513
edits
Navigation menu
Page actions
Article
Discussion
Read
View source
History
Page actions
Article
Discussion
Tools
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Navigation
Main Page
Editor's Hub
Help
Frequently asked questions
Bulbawiki forum
Recent changes
Random page
Search
Bulbagarden
Bulbagarden home page
Bulbagarden Archives
Bulbagarden Forums
Bulbagarden Discord server
Twitch
YouTube
Facebook
Mastodon
Twitter
Tumblr
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version