52,647
edits
No edit summary |
(Hotel links shouldn't be exclusively images) |
||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |- style="text-align:center;" | ||
| style="font-size: 90%;" | '''[[Event (Duel)|<span style="color:#000;">Events</span>]]'''<br>[[Queen's Cup]] • [[Gym Cup]] • [[Team Match]] • [[Tournament (Duel)|Tournament]] • [[Dev Showdown]] | | style="font-size: 90%;" | '''[[Event (Duel)|<span style="color:#000;">Events</span>]]'''<br>[[Queen's Cup]] • [[Gym Cup]] • [[Team Match]] • [[Tournament (Duel)|Tournament]] • [[Dev Showdown]] | ||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |||
| style="font-size: 90%;" | '''Hotels'''<br>{{OBP|Training Center|Duel}} • [[Ulex]] • [[Château de Rosa]] • [[Atlantis]] • [[Olivia Palace]] • [[The Volcano]] • [[Elysium]] | |||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |- style="text-align:center;" | ||
| style="font-size: 90%;" | '''Mechanics'''<br>[[List of Pokémon by Pokémon Duel Library number|Figures]] • [[Plate (Duel)|Plates]] • [[Salon (Duel)|Salon]] • [[Enhancement]] • [[Mission (Duel)|Mission]] • [[Trophy (Duel)|Trophy]] • [[Time Booster]] • [[Monthly Point]] | | style="font-size: 90%;" | '''Mechanics'''<br>[[List of Pokémon by Pokémon Duel Library number|Figures]] • [[Plate (Duel)|Plates]] • [[Salon (Duel)|Salon]] • [[Enhancement]] • [[Mission (Duel)|Mission]] • [[Trophy (Duel)|Trophy]] • [[Time Booster]] • [[Monthly Point]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} <noinclude>[[Category:Region navigation templates]]</noinclude> | |} <noinclude>[[Category:Region navigation templates]]</noinclude> |