25,236
edits
No edit summary |
|||
Line 154: | Line 154: | ||
| Flareon cloaks itself in flames and charges directly at the target. This damages Flareon quite a lot, but it may leave the target with a burn! | | Flareon cloaks itself in flames and charges directly at the target. This damages Flareon quite a lot, but it may leave the target with a burn! | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| {{alo|Vulpix}}—{{m|Blizzard}} | |||
| March 7, 2019 | | March 7, 2019 | ||
| [[File:Gallery Alolan Vulpix Blizzard.png|150px]] | | [[File:Gallery Alolan Vulpix Blizzard.png|150px]] | ||
| | | | ||
| style="{{roundybr|5px}}" | | | | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| style="{{roundybl|5px}}" | {{p|Sylveon}}—{{m|Fairy Wind}} | |||
| March 13, 2019 | |||
| [[File:Gallery Sylveon Fairy Wind.png|150px]] | |||
| [[File:Gallery Sylveon Fairy Wind box.png|150px]] | |||
| style="{{roundybr|5px}}" | Sylveon stirs up a beautiful fairy wind that strikes the opponent. | |||
|} | |} | ||