1,167
edits
mNo edit summary |
Yuuki Asuna (talk | contribs) m (→Name origin) |
||
Line 207: | Line 207: | ||
| 映雪市 ''Yìngxuě Shì | | 映雪市 ''Yìngxuě Shì | ||
| From 映雪 ''yìngxuě'', light reflected on snow | | From 映雪 ''yìngxuě'', light reflected on snow | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Chinese ({{tt|Cantonese|Hong Kong}}) | |||
| 映雪市 ''Yíngsyut Síh'' | |||
| From 映雪 ''Yíngsyut'', light reflected on snow | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| Brazilian Portuguese | | Brazilian Portuguese |
edits