2,725
edits
mNo edit summary |
|||
Line 85: | Line 85: | ||
| [[File:Winthrop.png|200px]] | | [[File:Winthrop.png|200px]] | ||
| A {{pkmn|Trainer}}'s {{p|Snubbull}}, "Winthrop" | | A {{pkmn|Trainer}}'s {{p|Snubbull}}, "Winthrop" | ||
| A top hat and a monocle | | A blue top hat and a monocle | ||
| ''[[EP124|Snubbull Snobbery]]'' | | ''[[EP124|Snubbull Snobbery]]'' | ||
| | | | ||
Line 109: | Line 109: | ||
| [[File:Mary Fluffy.png|200px]] | | [[File:Mary Fluffy.png|200px]] | ||
| {{OBP|Mary|EP139}}'s {{p|Mareep}}, "Fluffy" | | {{OBP|Mary|EP139}}'s {{p|Mareep}}, "Fluffy" | ||
| A bell | | A golden bell with a pink ribbon | ||
| ''[[EP139|Mild N Wooly!]]'' | | ''[[EP139|Mild N Wooly!]]'' | ||
| | | | ||
Line 199: | Line 199: | ||
| [[File:Dawn Buneary.png|200px]] | | [[File:Dawn Buneary.png|200px]] | ||
| [[Dawn's Buneary]] | | [[Dawn's Buneary]] | ||
| A vest | | A orange vest | ||
| ''[[DP009|Setting the World on its Buneary]]'' | | ''[[DP009|Setting the World on its Buneary]]'' | ||
| Buneary started wearing its vest in ''[[DP070|The Bells Are Singing!]]''.<br>It is taken off during [[Pokémon Contest]]s. | | Buneary started wearing its vest in ''[[DP070|The Bells Are Singing!]]''.<br>It is taken off during [[Pokémon Contest]]s. | ||
Line 207: | Line 207: | ||
| A red scarf | | A red scarf | ||
| ''[[DP025|Oh Do You Know The Poffin Plan!]]'' | | ''[[DP025|Oh Do You Know The Poffin Plan!]]'' | ||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff | |||
| [[File:Expert stonecutter Bibarel.png|200px]] | |||
| The [[Expert stonecutter]]'s {{p|Bibarel}} | |||
| A [[Focus Band]] | |||
| ''[[DP057|Bibarel Gnaws Best]]'' | |||
| | | | ||
|- style="background:#fff | |- style="background:#fff | ||
Line 243: | Line 249: | ||
| An orange scarf | | An orange scarf | ||
| ''[[BW053|A Maractus Musical!]]'' | | ''[[BW053|A Maractus Musical!]]'' | ||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff | |||
| [[File:Halsey Watchog.png|200px]] | |||
| [[Halsey]]'s {{p|Watchog}} | |||
| A red scarf | |||
| ''[[BW115|The Pokémon Harbor Patrol!]]'' | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff | |||
| [[File:Halsey Dewott.png|200px]] | |||
| [[Halsey]]'s {{p|Dewott}} | |||
| A red scarf | |||
| ''[[BW115|The Pokémon Harbor Patrol!]]'' | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff | |||
| [[File:Halsey Frillish.png|200px]] | |||
| [[Halsey]]'s two {{p|Frillish}} | |||
| Red scarves | |||
| ''[[BW115|The Pokémon Harbor Patrol!]]'' | |||
| | | | ||
|- style="background:#fff | |- style="background:#fff | ||
Line 282: | Line 306: | ||
|- style="background:#fff | |- style="background:#fff | ||
| [[File:Acerola Mimi-tan.png|200px]] | | [[File:Acerola Mimi-tan.png|200px]] | ||
| [[Acerola]]'s {{p|Mimikyu}}, " | | [[Acerola]]'s {{p|Mimikyu}}, "Mimikins" | ||
| A flower accessory | | A flower accessory | ||
| [[SM073]] | | ''[[SM073|Why Not Give Me a Z-Ring Sometime?]]'' | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |
edits