6,234
edits
(Decided to create this page for fun) |
|||
Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|- style="background:#fff | |- style="background:#fff | ||
| [[File:Meowzie.png|200px]] | | [[File:Meowzie.png|200px]] | ||
| A {{pkmn2|wild}} {{p|Meowth}}, "Meowzie" | | A {{pkmn2|wild}} {{p|Meowth}}, "[[Meowzie]]" | ||
| A necklace and a pink ribbon | | A necklace and a pink ribbon | ||
| ''[[EP070|Go West Young Meowth]]'' | | ''[[EP070|Go West Young Meowth]]'' | ||
Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
| An orange ribbon | | An orange ribbon | ||
| ''[[EP100|Wherefore Art Thou, Pokémon?]]'' | | ''[[EP100|Wherefore Art Thou, Pokémon?]]'' | ||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff | |||
| [[File:Team Wartortle leader.png|200px]] | |||
| The leader of [[Team Wartortle]] | |||
| An orange scarf | |||
| ''[[EP106|The Pokémon Water War]]'' | |||
| | | | ||
|- style="background:#fff | |- style="background:#fff |
edits