13,925
edits
Lady Ariel (talk | contribs) |
m (→Name origin: added Norwegian from VHS description) |
||
Line 357: | Line 357: | ||
| 金黃市 ''Gāmwòhng Síh'' | | 金黃市 ''Gāmwòhng Síh'' | ||
| From 金黃 ''gāmwòhng'', golden yellow | | From 金黃 ''gāmwòhng'', golden yellow | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Norwegian | |||
| Saffron City | |||
| Same as English name | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| Brazilian Portuguese | | Brazilian Portuguese |
edits