7,094
edits
(→Items) |
m (→Name origin: Added Brazilian Portuguese from SM010) |
||
Line 341: | Line 341: | ||
| 利利小鎮 ''Leihleih Síujan'' | | 利利小鎮 ''Leihleih Síujan'' | ||
| Mandarin-based transliteration of Japanese name. Contains 小 ''síu'' (small). | | Mandarin-based transliteration of Japanese name. Contains 小 ''síu'' (small). | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Brazilian Portuguese | |||
| Cidade de Iki | |||
| Same as English name | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits