13,925
edits
m (r2.7.6) (Robot: Modifying de:Navel Island to de:Navel Insel) |
m (→Name origin: added Swedish) |
||
Line 92: | Line 92: | ||
|柰普鲁岛 ''Nàipǔlǔ Dǎo''{{tt|*|Manga (Mainland China)}} | |柰普鲁岛 ''Nàipǔlǔ Dǎo''{{tt|*|Manga (Mainland China)}} | ||
|Transliteration of its Japanese name | |Transliteration of its Japanese name | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Swedish | |||
| Navel-ön | |||
| From English name | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits