14,940
edits
(→Mini Nanoblock Models: Sorry I was thinking when doing this edit) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 173: | Line 173: | ||
| 2/5 | | 2/5 | ||
| 130 pieces | | 130 pieces | ||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| Unreleased | |||
| Unreleased | |||
| {{p|Rowlet}}<br/>モクロー{{tt|*|Pokémon Center original}} | |||
| April 29, 2017 | |||
| style="background:#fff" |[[File:Nanoblock Rowlet.png|150px]] | |||
| 2/5 | |||
| 170 pieces | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| Unreleased | |||
| Unreleased | |||
| {{p|Litten}}<br/>ニャビー{{tt|*|Pokémon Center original}} | |||
| April 29, 2017 | |||
| style="background:#fff" |[[File:Nanoblock Litten.png|150px]] | |||
| 3/5 | |||
| 170 pieces | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| Unreleased | |||
| Unreleased | |||
| {{p|Popplio}}<br/>アシマリ{{tt|*|Pokémon Center original}} | |||
| April 29, 2017 | |||
| style="background:#fff" |[[File:Nanoblock Popplio.png|150px]] | |||
| 3/5 | |||
| 110 pieces | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| Unreleased | |||
| Unreleased | |||
| {{p|Pichu}}<br/>ピチュー | |||
| September, 2017 | |||
| style="background:#fff" |[[File:Nanoblock Pichu.png|150px]] | |||
| 1/5 | |||
| 100 pieces | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| Unreleased | |||
| Unreleased | |||
| {{p|Cyndaquil}}<br/>ヒノアラシ | |||
| September, 2017 | |||
| style="background:#fff" |[[File:Nanoblock Cyndaquil.png|150px]] | |||
| 2/5 | |||
| 150 pieces | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| Unreleased | |||
| Unreleased | |||
| {{p|Chikorita}}<br/>チコリータ | |||
| September, 2017 | |||
| style="background:#fff" |[[File:Nanoblock Chikorita.png|150px]] | |||
| 1/5 | |||
| 90 pieces | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| Unreleased | |||
| Unreleased | |||
| {{p|Totodile}}<br/>ワニノコ | |||
| September, 2017 | |||
| style="background:#fff" |[[File:Nanoblock Totodile.png|150px]] | |||
| 2/5 | |||
| 150 pieces | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 206: | Line 262: | ||
| 2/5 | | 2/5 | ||
| 160 pieces | | 160 pieces | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
===Mini Nanoblock Models=== | ===Mini Nanoblock Models=== | ||
These are a set of mini Nanoblock models which are about half the size of the regular Pokémon Nanoblock models. Each model comes in a blind bag so that the model inside cannot be identified. | These are a set of mini Nanoblock models which are about half the size of the regular Pokémon Nanoblock models. Each model comes in a blind bag so that the model inside cannot be identified. | ||
From August 5 to October 31, 2017, a translucent mini {{p|Zapdos}} model could be won by mailing in four barcodes from the mini Pokémon Nanoblock series. | |||
====First series==== | ====First series==== | ||
[[File:Mini Nanoblock Poké Ball Translucent.png|thumb|Translucent Poké Ball]] | |||
The first series was released in April 2017. Each model consists of 25 to 75 pieces. For a limited time, a translucent Poké Ball model was given out to customers who purchased the whole box containing all 12 models. | The first series was released in April 2017. Each model consists of 25 to 75 pieces. For a limited time, a translucent Poké Ball model was given out to customers who purchased the whole box containing all 12 models. | ||
{| class="roundy" style="margin:auto; background:#{{fairy color light}}; border: 3px solid #{{fairy color dark}}" | {| class="roundy" style="margin:auto; background:#{{fairy color light}}; border: 3px solid #{{fairy color dark}}" |