42,679
edits
Lady Ariel (talk | contribs) m (→Appearance) |
m (→Appearance) |
||
Line 78: | Line 78: | ||
| Researcher model from<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon Colosseum|Colosseum}} | | Researcher model from<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon Colosseum|Colosseum}} | ||
| Researcher and Cipher R&D<br/>headshot from {{color2|000|Pokémon XD: Gale of Darkness|Pokémon XD}} | | Researcher and Cipher R&D<br/>headshot from {{color2|000|Pokémon XD: Gale of Darkness|Pokémon XD}} | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" | | |||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{battle items color dark}}; background:#{{battle items color light}}" | [[File:Scientist SM OD.png|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" | | |||
| Overworld model from<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon Sun and Moon|Sun and Moon}} | |||
|} | |} | ||