94
edits
(→Intro) |
(→All Bulbapedia Staff Icons: new section) |
||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|style="{{roundy|20px}} border: 2px solid #{{white color dark}}; background: #{{white color}}; width:450px"|[[File:VSVeteran_F_2_SM.png|150px]][[File:VSYoungster_SM.png|150px]] | |style="{{roundy|20px}} border: 2px solid #{{white color dark}}; background: #{{white color}}; width:450px"|[[File:VSVeteran_F_2_SM.png|150px]][[File:VSYoungster_SM.png|150px]] | ||
|- style="font-size: 80%" | |- style="font-size: 80%" | ||
|} | |||
== All Bulbapedia Staff Icons == | |||
{| style="margin:auto; text-align:center; {{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{grass color dark}}; background:#{{grass color}}; font-size: 80%" | |||
|- | |||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{grass color dark}}; background:#{{grass color light}}; width:80px" | [[File:IconBPWebmaster.png]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{grass color dark}}; background:#{{grass color light}}; width:80px" | [[File:IconBPEditorialBoard.png]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{grass color dark}}; background:#{{grass color light}}; width:80px" | [[File:IconBPBureaucrat.png]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{grass color dark}}; background:#{{grass color light}}; width:80px" | [[File:IconBPSeniorAdministrator.png]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{grass color dark}}; background:#{{grass color light}}; width:80px" | [[File:IconBPAdministrator.png]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{grass color dark}}; background:#{{grass color light}}; width:80px" | [[File:IconBPJuniorAdministrator.png]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{grass color dark}}; background:#{{grass color light}}; width:80px" | [[File:IconBPInactive.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Bulbapedia:Webmasters|Webmasters]] | |||
| [[Bulbapedia:Editorial Board|Editorial Board]] | |||
| [[Bulbapedia:Bureaucrats|Bureaucrats]] | |||
| [[Bulbapedia:Senior Administrators|Senior Administrators]] | |||
| [[Bulbapedia:Administrators|Administrators]] | |||
| [[Bulbapedia:Junior Administrators|Junior Administrators]] | |||
| [[Bulbapedia:Inactive Staff|Inactive Staff]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} |
edits