52,650
edits
m (r2.7.6) (Robot: Adding ja:イーリスパーク) |
m (→Names) |
||
Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
| Parco Iris | | Parco Iris | ||
| From ''parco'' (park) and ''arco iris'' (Spanish for rainbow) | | From ''parco'' (park) and ''arco iris'' (Spanish for rainbow) | ||
|- style="background: #FFF" | |||
| Korean | |||
| 이리스 파크 ''Iris Park'' | |||
| Same as Japanese name | |||
|- style="background: #FFF" | |- style="background: #FFF" | ||
| Spanish | | Spanish |