400
edits
(→In the TCG: Ram debuted under Jungle Rhydon.) |
|||
Line 770: | Line 770: | ||
| '''30+''' | | '''30+''' | ||
| Flip 2 coins. If both of them are heads, this attack does 30 damage plus 60 more damage. If 1 or both of them are tails, this attack does 30 damage. | | Flip 2 coins. If both of them are heads, this attack does 30 damage plus 60 more damage. If 1 or both of them are tails, this attack does 30 damage. | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| Tail Snap | |||
| {{e|Water}} | |||
| '''20''' | |||
| '''--''' | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| Jellyfish Poison | | Jellyfish Poison |
edits