53,511
edits
m (r2.7.3) (Robot: Modifying de:Kampf um Einall to de:Pokéwood/Kampf um Einall) |
|||
Line 675: | Line 675: | ||
==In other languages== | ==In other languages== | ||
{{ | {| class="roundy" style="background: #{{psychic color}}; border: 3px solid #{{psychic color dark}}" | ||
| | |- | ||
| | ! style="background:#{{psychic color light}}; {{roundytl|5px}}" | Language | ||
| | ! style="background:#{{psychic color light}}" | Film 1 | ||
| | ! style="background:#{{psychic color light}}" | Film 2 | ||
| | ! style="background:#{{psychic color light}}" | Film 3 | ||
}} | ! style="background:#{{psychic color light}}; {{roundytr|5px}}" | Film 4 | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
|Japanese | |||
| {{tt|侵略者|しんりゃくしゃ}}<br/>''Invaders'' | |||
| {{tt|侵略者|しんりゃくしゃ}} {{tt|Episode|エピソード}}2<br/>''Invaders: Episode 2'' | |||
| {{tt|侵略者|しんりゃくしゃ}} {{tt|Episode|エピソード}}3<br/>''Invaders: Episode 3'' | |||
| {{tt|侵略者|しんりゃくしゃ}} {{tt|Episode|エピソード}}4<br/>''Invaders: Episode 4'' | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| English | |||
| Invaders | |||
| Invaders 2 | |||
| Invaders 3 | |||
| Invaders 4 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| French | |||
| Les Envahissants | |||
| Les Envahissants 2 | |||
| Les Envahissants 3 | |||
| Les Envahissants 4 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| German | |||
| Kampf um Einall | |||
| Kampf um Einall 2 | |||
| Kampf um Einall 3 | |||
| Kampf um Einall 4 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Italian | |||
| Gli invasori | |||
| Gli invasori 2 | |||
| Gli invasori 3 | |||
| Gli invasori 4 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Spanish | |||
| Los invasores | |||
| Los invasores 2 | |||
| Los invasores 3 | |||
| Los invasores 4 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#FFF; {{roundybl|5px}}" | Korean | |||
| style="background:#FFF" | 침략자<br/>''Invaders'' | |||
| style="background:#FFF" | 침략자 에피소드 2<br/>''Invaders: Episode 2'' | |||
| style="background:#FFF" | 침략자 에피소드 3<br/>''Invaders: Episode 3'' | |||
| style="background:#FFF; {{roundybr|5px}}" | 침략자 에피소드 4<br/>''Invaders: Episode 4'' | |||
|} | |||
===Subtitle=== | |||
{| class="roundy" style="background: #{{psychic color}}; border: 3px solid #{{psychic color dark}}" | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#{{psychic color light}}; {{roundytl|5px}}" | Language | |||
! style="background:#{{psychic color light}}" | Film 1 | |||
! style="background:#{{psychic color light}}" | Film 2 | |||
! style="background:#{{psychic color light}}" | Film 3 | |||
! style="background:#{{psychic color light}}; {{roundytr|5px}}" | Film 4 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Japanese | |||
| {{tt|空|そら}}からの {{tt|恐怖|きょうふ}}<br/>''Terror from the Sky'' | |||
| UFOと なぞの{{tt|女|おんな}}<br/>''The UFO and the Mysterious Woman'' | |||
| デコイ{{tt|作戦|さくせん}}<br/>''Decoy Operation'' | |||
| {{tt|人類|じんるい}} {{tt|最後|さいご}}の{{tt|決戦|けっせん}}<br/>''Humanity's Last Battle'' | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| English | |||
| Terror from the Sky | |||
| The UFO and the Mysterious Woman | |||
| Decoy Plan | |||
| Humanity's Ultimate Struggle | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| French | |||
| La peur venue du ciel | |||
| L'OVNI et la femme mystère | |||
| Opération Hameçon | |||
| L'ultime combat de l'humanité | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| German | |||
| Bedrohung aus dem All | |||
| Die Außerirdischen und die geheimnisvolle Frau | |||
| Losung Lockvogel | |||
| Die letzte Schlacht der Menschheit | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Italian | |||
| Il terrore viene dal cielo | |||
| L'UFO e la donna del mistero | |||
| Operazione diversivo | |||
| La battaglia finale dell'umanità | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Spanish | |||
| El terror llegó del cielo | |||
| El ovni y la mujer misteriosa | |||
| Operación Señuelo | |||
| La última batalla de la humanidad | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#FFF; {{roundybl|5px}}" | Korean | |||
| style="background:#FFF;" | 하늘에서의 공포<br/>''Terror from the Sky'' | |||
| style="background:#FFF;" | UFO와 수수께끼의 여자<br/>''The UFO and the Mysterious Woman'' | |||
| style="background:#FFF;" | 디코이 작전<br/>''Decoy Operation'' | |||
| style="background:#FFF; {{roundybr|5px}}" | 인류 최후의 결전<br/>''Humanity's Last Battle'' | |||
|} | |||
{{Pokéstar Studios Scenarios|Psychic}}<br> | {{Pokéstar Studios Scenarios|Psychic}}<br> | ||
{{Project Games notice}} | {{Project Games notice}} |