2,799
edits
Super goku (talk | contribs) m (→Pokémon games) |
|||
Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
| Main series RPG | | Main series RPG | ||
| 2013 | | 2013 | ||
|- style="background:#FFFFFF;" | |||
| Pokémon Art Academy patch | |||
| Update | |||
| 2014 | |||
|- style="background:#FFFFFF;" | |- style="background:#FFFFFF;" | ||
| [[Super Smash Bros. for Nintendo 3DS/Wii U|Super Smash Bros. for Nintendo 3DS]] | | [[Super Smash Bros. for Nintendo 3DS/Wii U|Super Smash Bros. for Nintendo 3DS]] | ||
Line 80: | Line 84: | ||
| style="{{roundybl|5px}}" | [[Pokémon Omega Ruby and Alpha Sapphire]] | | style="{{roundybl|5px}}" | [[Pokémon Omega Ruby and Alpha Sapphire]] | ||
| Main series RPG | | Main series RPG | ||
| style="{{roundybr|5px}}" | 2014 | | style="{{roundybr|5px}}" | ||
| 2014 | |||
|}{{left clear}} | |}{{left clear}} | ||
edits