19,673
edits
ArcToraphim (talk | contribs) m (→References: Done) |
m (→List of core series games: locked for sysops only? guess I'll edit this. Add English/Japanese/Korean ORAS as per Bulbanews. (editing once every 51 weeks means I get to stay on staff, right?)) |
||
Line 100: | Line 100: | ||
| style="background: #{{x color light}};" width="30%" | {{colorswatch|{{x color}}|{{color2|{{x color dark}}|Pokémon X and Y|X}}}} | | style="background: #{{x color light}};" width="30%" | {{colorswatch|{{x color}}|{{color2|{{x color dark}}|Pokémon X and Y|X}}}} | ||
| style="background: #{{y color light}};" width="30%" | {{colorswatch|{{y color}}|{{color2|{{y color dark}}|Pokémon X and Y|Y}}}} | | style="background: #{{y color light}};" width="30%" | {{colorswatch|{{y color}}|{{color2|{{y color dark}}|Pokémon X and Y|Y}}}} | ||
| style="background: transparent;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="background: #{{omega ruby color light}};" width="30%" | {{colorswatch|{{omega ruby color}}|{{color2|{{omega ruby color dark}}|Pokémon Omega Ruby and Alpha Sapphire|Omega Ruby}}}} | |||
| style="background: #{{alpha sapphire color light}};" width="30%" | {{colorswatch|{{alpha sapphire color}}|{{color2|{{alpha sapphire color dark}}|Pokémon Omega Ruby and Alpha Sapphire|Alpha Sapphire}}}} | |||
| style="background: transparent;" | | | style="background: transparent;" | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 136: | Line 140: | ||
| style="background: #{{x color light}};" width="30%" | {{colorswatch|{{x color}}|{{color2|{{x color dark}}|Pokémon X and Y|X}}}} | | style="background: #{{x color light}};" width="30%" | {{colorswatch|{{x color}}|{{color2|{{x color dark}}|Pokémon X and Y|X}}}} | ||
| style="background: #{{y color light}};" width="30%" | {{colorswatch|{{y color}}|{{color2|{{y color dark}}|Pokémon X and Y|Y}}}} | | style="background: #{{y color light}};" width="30%" | {{colorswatch|{{y color}}|{{color2|{{y color dark}}|Pokémon X and Y|Y}}}} | ||
| style="background: transparent;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="background: #{{omega ruby color light}};" width="30%" | {{colorswatch|{{omega ruby color}}|{{color2|{{omega ruby color dark}}|Pokémon Omega Ruby and Alpha Sapphire|Omega Ruby}}}} | |||
| style="background: #{{alpha sapphire color light}};" width="30%" | {{colorswatch|{{alpha sapphire color}}|{{color2|{{alpha sapphire color dark}}|Pokémon Omega Ruby and Alpha Sapphire|Alpha Sapphire}}}} | |||
| style="background: transparent;" | | | style="background: transparent;" | | ||
|} | |} |
edits