22,172
edits
Blazingfist (talk | contribs) (Ash even mentioned the earlier sumo tournament during the episode) |
Blazingfist (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| [[Kondo]] | | [[Kondo]] | ||
| [[BW134|Top 8 or Top 4]] | | [[BW134|Top 8 or<br>Top 4]] | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{an|Cilan}} | |||
| [[BW134|Top 16]] | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| {{an|Iris}} | | {{an|Iris}} | ||
| [[BW134|Top 16]] | | [[BW134|Top 16]] | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| style="background:#fff; {{roundybl|5px}}" | | | style="background:#fff; {{roundybl|5px}}" | [[Jessie]] and [[James]] | ||
| style="background:#fff; {{roundybr|5px}}" | [[BW134|Top 16]] | | style="background:#fff; {{roundybr|5px}}" | [[BW134|Top 16]] | ||
|}{{-}} | |}{{-}} |