22,320
edits
mNo edit summary |
Blazingfist (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
==Trainers who have participated in the Indigo Plateau Conference== | ==Trainers who have participated in the Indigo Plateau Conference== | ||
{| class="roundy" align="left" style="background: #{{kanto color dark}}; border: 3px solid #{{kanto color}}; width: 30%;" | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#{{kanto color light}}; {{roundytl|5px}}" | {{color2|{{kanto color dark}}|Pokémon Trainer|Trainer}} | |||
! style="background:#{{kanto color light}}; {{roundytr|5px}}" | {{color|{{kanto color dark}}|Place}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[Assunta]] | |||
| [[EP080|Top 4 or higher]] | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[Ritchie]] | |||
| [[EP080|Top 8]] | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[Ash Ketchum]] | |||
| [[EP079|Top 16]] | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[Melissa]] | |||
| [[EP077|Top 16 or higher]] | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[Jeanette Fisher]] | |||
| [[EP077|Top 32]] | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[Gary Oak]] | |||
| [[EP077|Top 32]] | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[Pete Pebbleman]] | |||
| [[EP076|Top 64]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| style="background:#fff; {{roundybl|5px}}" | [[Mandi]] | |||
| style="background:#fff; {{roundybr|5px}}" | [[EP075|Top 256]] | |||
|}{{-}} | |||
===Other participants=== | ===Other participants=== |