3,337
edits
Line 458: | Line 458: | ||
| '''Pinot Noir''' | | '''Pinot Noir''' | ||
| ''[[Ted Lewis|Ed Paul]]'' | | ''[[Ted Lewis|Ed Paul]]'' | ||
| ''' | | '''H. D. Quinn''' | ||
| | | No comment. | ||
|- align=center | |- align=center | ||
| [[Image:Mr Hatterly.png|150px]] | | [[Image:Mr Hatterly.png|150px]] | ||
| '''Mr. Hattori''' | | '''Mr. Hattori''' | ||
| ''[[Dan Green]]'' | | ''[[Dan Green]]'' | ||
| ''' | | '''[[Marc Thompson]]''' | ||
| | | See above. | ||
|- align=center | |- align=center | ||
| [[Image:Marigold.png|150px]] | | [[Image:Marigold.png|150px]] | ||
| '''Momocchi''' | | '''Momocchi''' | ||
| ''[[Michele Knotz]]'' | | ''[[Michele Knotz]]'' | ||
| ''' | | '''[[Emily Jenness]]''' | ||
| | | Whatever. | ||
|- align=center | |- align=center | ||
| [[Image:Professor Malveaux.png|150px]] | | [[Image:Professor Malveaux.png|150px]] | ||
| '''Professor | | '''Professor Malveaux''' | ||
| ''[[Marc Thompson]]'' | | ''[[Marc Thompson]]'' | ||
| ''' | | '''[[Sean Schemmel]]''' | ||
| | | See above. | ||
|-align=center | |-align=center | ||
| [[Image:Case anime.png|150px]] | | [[Image:Case anime.png|150px]] | ||
| '''Clay (BW081)''' | | '''Clay (BW081)''' | ||
| ''[[Tom Wayland]]'' | | ''[[Tom Wayland]]'' | ||
| ''' | | '''[[Eli James]]''' | ||
| | | See two above. | ||
|-align=center | |-align=center | ||
| [[Image:Jules.png|150px]] | | [[Image:Jules.png|150px]] | ||
| ''' | | '''Jules''' | ||
| ''[[Eli James]]'' | | ''[[Eli James]]'' | ||
| '''N/A''' | | '''N/A''' | ||
Line 492: | Line 492: | ||
|-align=center | |-align=center | ||
| [[Image:Mr Gold.png|150px]] | | [[Image:Mr Gold.png|150px]] | ||
| '''Gold''' | | '''Mr. Gold''' | ||
| ''[[Marc Thompson]]'' | | ''[[Marc Thompson]]'' | ||
| '''N/A''' | | '''N/A''' | ||
Line 560: | Line 560: | ||
| '''Kobashi''' | | '''Kobashi''' | ||
| ''Some random new VA'' | | ''Some random new VA'' | ||
| '''N/A''' | |||
| | |||
|-align=center | |||
|[[Image:Kotetsu.png|150px]] | |||
| '''Kotetsu''' | |||
| ''[[Tom Wayland]]'' | |||
| '''N/A'' | |||
| | |||
|-align=center | |||
| [[Image:Marlon anime.png|150px]] | |||
| '''Marlon''' | |||
| ''I don't know right now'' | |||
| '''N/A''' | |||
| | |||
|-align=center | |||
| [[Image:Layla Unova.png|150px]] | |||
| '''Layla''' | |||
| ''[[Bella Hudson|Erica Schroeder]]'' | |||
| '''N/A''' | |||
| | |||
|-align=center | |||
| [[Image:Larry anime.png|150px]] | |||
| '''Larry''' | |||
| ''[[Dan Green]]'' <br> or <br> ''Some random new VA'' | |||
| '''N/A''' | | '''N/A''' | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |
edits