77,660
edits
No edit summary |
|||
Line 300: | Line 300: | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| {{template|gy}} | | {{template|gy}} | ||
| Links to articles about [[ | | Links to articles about [[Gym]]s with just the area name | ||
| <code><nowiki>{{gy|Pewter}}</nowiki></code> | | <code><nowiki>{{gy|Pewter}}</nowiki></code> | ||
| {{gy|Pewter}} | | {{gy|Pewter}} | ||
Line 512: | Line 512: | ||
| <code><nowiki>{{gdis|Battle Frontier|IV}}</nowiki></code> | | <code><nowiki>{{gdis|Battle Frontier|IV}}</nowiki></code> | ||
| {{gdis|Battle Frontier|IV}} | | {{gdis|Battle Frontier|IV}} | ||
|- align="center" | |||
| {{template|ra}} | |||
| Links to things that are disambiguated and in a [[Pokémon Ranger]] game | |||
| <code><nowiki>{{ra|Cameron}}</nowiki></code> | |||
| {{ra|Cameron}} | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| {{template|mov}} | | {{template|mov}} |