443
edits
mNo edit summary |
m (Added recent game positions) |
||
Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Pokémon Platinum Version]] || Nintendo DS || 2008 || Graphic Design/Pokémon Design | | [[Pokémon Platinum Version]] || Nintendo DS || 2008 || Graphic Design/Pokémon Design | ||
|- | |||
| [[Pokémon HeartGold and SoulSilver Versions]] || Nintendo DS || 2009 || Pokémon Design | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pokémon Black and White Versions]] || Nintendo DS || 2010 || Pokémon Design/2-D Graphic Design (lead)/Battle Graphic Design | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits