602
edits
Line 144: | Line 144: | ||
| width="40px" | {{MSP|597|Ferroseed}} | | width="40px" | {{MSP|597|Ferroseed}} | ||
| {{p|Ferroseed}} | | {{p|Ferroseed}} | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| width="40px" | {{MSP|598|Ferrothorn}} | |||
| {{p|Ferrothorn}} | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| width="40px" | {{MSP|624|Pawniard}} | | width="40px" | {{MSP|624|Pawniard}} | ||
| {{p|Pawniard}} | | {{p|Pawniard}} | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| width="40px" | {{MSP|625|Bisharp}} | | width="40px" | {{MSP|625|Bisharp}} |
edits