211
edits
Line 129: | Line 129: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ???/080 || <!--{{TCG ID|Clash at the Summit|-->Electrode<!--|?}}--> || {{e|Lightning}} || {{rar|SuperRare Holo}} | | ???/080 || <!--{{TCG ID|Clash at the Summit|-->Electrode<!--|?}}--> || {{e|Lightning}} || {{rar|SuperRare Holo}} | ||
|- | |||
| ???/080 || {{TCG ID|Clash at the Summit|Electabuzz|}} || {{e|Lightning}} || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ???/080 || <!--{{TCG ID|Clash at the Summit|-->Nidoking<!--|?}}--> || {{e|Fighting}} || | | ???/080 || <!--{{TCG ID|Clash at the Summit|-->Nidoking<!--|?}}--> || {{e|Fighting}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 042/080 || {{TCG ID|Clash at the Summit|Machop|42}} || {{e|Fighting}} || {{rar|Common}} | | 042/080 || {{TCG ID|Clash at the Summit|Machop|42}} || {{e|Fighting}} || {{rar|Common}} |
edits