User:DoTheWave/Parties: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (Image update) |
|||
(12 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{User:DoTheWave/Heading}} | {{User:DoTheWave/Heading}} | ||
= | =Saved Battle Videos= | ||
== | ==SoulSilver== | ||
{| align=" | {| align="left" style="{{roundy|10px}} border: 2px solid #{{SoulSilver color dark}}; background: #{{SoulSilver color dark}}; margin-right: 5px; margin-bottom: 5px;" | ||
|- | |- align="center" | ||
| {{ | ! style="{{roundytl|5px}} background: #{{soulsilver color light}}" | Video ID | ||
| {{ | ! style="background: #{{soulsilver color light}}" | Opponent | ||
| {{ | ! style="background: #{{soulsilver color light}}" | Style | ||
| {{ | ! style="background: #{{soulsilver color light}}" | My Team | ||
|- | ! style="background: #{{soulsilver color light}}" | Their Team | ||
| | ! style="{{roundytr|5px}} background: #{{soulsilver color light}}" | Result | ||
|- align="center" | |||
| style="background: #FFFFFF" | 87-57355-58599<br><small>(May 17th 2010)</small> | |||
| style="background: #FFFFFF" | [[File:Spr Pt Dahlia.png|Dahlia]]<br>[[Arcade Star Dahlia]] | |||
| style="background: #FFFFFF" | Battle #21:<br>Silver [[Battle Arcade|Arcade]] Print | |||
| style="background: #FFFFFF" | | |||
{| align="center" style="{{roundy|10px}} background: #FFFFFF;" | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| style="{{roundy|5px}} background:#{{dragon color light}}" | [[File:149MS.png|Dragonite]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|5px}} background:#{{fire color light}}" | [[File:467MS.png|Magmortar]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| style="{{roundy|5px}} background:#{{electric color light}}" | [[File:466MS.png|Electivire]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|5px}} background:# | [[File:Noimage.png|32px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| style="{{roundy|5px}} background:# | [[File:Noimage.png|32px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|5px}} background:# | [[File:Noimage.png|32px]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| style="background: #FFFFFF" | | |||
{| align="center" style="{{roundy|10px}} background: #FFFFFF;" | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| style="{{roundy|5px}} background:#{{psychic color light}}" | [[File:308MS.png|Medicham]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|5px}} background:#{{grass color light}}" | [[File:272MS.png|Ludicolo]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| style="{{roundy|5px}} background:#{{ghost color light}}" | [[File:477MS.png|Dusknoir]] | |||
| | | style="{{roundy|5px}} background:# | [[File:Noimage.png|32px]] | ||
| align=center | |- align="center" | ||
| align=center | | style="{{roundy|5px}} background:# | [[File:Noimage.png|32px]] | ||
| | | style="{{roundy|5px}} background:# | [[File:Noimage.png|32px]] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| align=center | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
| style="background: #FFFFFF" | Win<br>{{print|Arcade|Silver|E}} | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| style="background: #FFFFFF" | 48-51073-85723<br><small>(July 19th 2010)</small> | |||
| style="background: #FFFFFF" | [[File:Spr Pt Palmer.png|Palmer]]<br>[[Tower Tycoon Palmer]] | |||
| style="background: #FFFFFF" | Battle #21:<br>Silver [[Battle Tower|Tower]] Print | |||
| style="background: #FFFFFF" | | |||
{| align="center" style="{{roundy|10px}} background: #FFFFFF;" | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| style="{{roundy|5px}} background:#{{grass color light}}" | [[File:389MS.png|Torterra]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|5px}} background:#{{ice color light}}" | [[File:131MS.png|Nessie]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| style="{{roundy|5px}} background:#{{electric color light}}" | [[File:462MS.png|CoroCoro]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|5px}} background:# | [[File:Noimage.png|32px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| style="{{roundy|5px}} background:# | [[File:Noimage.png|32px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|5px}} background:# | [[File:Noimage.png|32px]] | |||
|} | |||
| style="background: #FFFFFF" | | |||
{| align="center" style="{{roundy|10px}} background: #FFFFFF;" | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| style="{{roundy|5px}} background:#{{rock color light}}" | [[File:464MS.png|Rhyperior]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|5px}} background:#{{dragon color light}}" | [[File:149MS.png|Dragonite]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| style="{{roundy|5px}} background:#{{water color light}}" | [[File:350MS.png|Milotic]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|5px}} background:# | [[File:Noimage.png|32px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| style="{{roundy|5px}} background:# | [[File:Noimage.png|32px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|5px}} background:# | [[File:Noimage.png|32px]] | |||
|} | |||
| style="background: #FFFFFF" | Win<br>{{print|Tower|Silver|E}} | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| style="background: #FFFFFF" | 81-97442-68634<br><small>(July 19th 2010)</small> | |||
| style="background: #FFFFFF" | [[File:Spr Pt Argenta.png|Argenta]]<br>[[Hall Matron Argenta]] | |||
| style="background: #FFFFFF" | Battle #50:<br>Silver [[Battle Hall|Hall]] Print | |||
| style="background: #FFFFFF" | | |||
{| align="center" style="{{roundy|10px}} background: #FFFFFF;" | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| style="{{roundy|5px}} background:#{{grass color light}}" | [[File:389MS.png|Torterra]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|5px}} background:# | [[File:Noimage.png|32px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| style="{{roundy|5px}} background:# | [[File:Noimage.png|32px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|5px}} background:# | [[File:Noimage.png|32px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| style="{{roundy|5px}} background:# | [[File:Noimage.png|32px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|5px}} background:# | [[File:Noimage.png|32px]] | |||
|} | |||
| style="background: #FFFFFF" | | |||
{| align="center" style="{{roundy|10px}} background: #FFFFFF;" | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| style="{{roundy|5px}} background:#{{dark color light}}" | [[File:430MS.png|Honchkrow]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|5px}} background:# | [[File:Noimage.png|32px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| style="{{roundy|5px}} background:# | [[File:Noimage.png|32px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|5px}} background:# | [[File:Noimage.png|32px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| style="{{roundy|5px}} background:# | [[File:Noimage.png|32px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|5px}} background:# | [[File:Noimage.png|32px]] | |||
|} | |||
| style="background: #FFFFFF" | Loss | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| style="background: #FFFFFF" | 33-29998-70296<br><small>(July 20th 2010)</small> | |||
| style="background: #FFFFFF" | [[File:Spr Pt Argenta.png|Argenta]]<br>[[Hall Matron Argenta]] | |||
| style="background: #FFFFFF" | Battle #50:<br>Silver [[Battle Hall|Hall]] Print | |||
| style="background: #FFFFFF" | | |||
{| align="center" style="{{roundy|10px}} background: #FFFFFF;" | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| style="{{roundy|5px}} background:#{{poison color light}}" | [[File:034MS.png|Barney]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|5px}} background:# | [[File:Noimage.png|32px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| style="{{roundy|5px}} background:# | [[File:Noimage.png|32px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|5px}} background:# | [[File:Noimage.png|32px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| style="{{roundy|5px}} background:# | [[File:Noimage.png|32px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|5px}} background:# | [[File:Noimage.png|32px]] | |||
|} | |||
| style="background: #FFFFFF" | | |||
{| align="center" style="{{roundy|10px}} background: #FFFFFF;" | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| style="{{roundy|5px}} background:#{{electric color light}}" | [[File:479MS.png|Rotom]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|5px}} background:# | [[File:Noimage.png|32px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| style="{{roundy|5px}} background:# | [[File:Noimage.png|32px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|5px}} background:# | [[File:Noimage.png|32px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| style="{{roundy|5px}} background:# | [[File:Noimage.png|32px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|5px}} background:# | [[File:Noimage.png|32px]] | |||
|} | |||
| style="background: #FFFFFF" | Win<br>{{print|Hall|Silver|E}} | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| style="background: #FFFFFF" | 89-61513-68221<br><small>(July 23th 2010)</small> | |||
| style="background: #FFFFFF" | [[File:Spr HGSS Ethan.png|Nick G.]]<br>Nick G. | |||
| style="background: #FFFFFF" | Double Battle<br>LV. 50 All | |||
| style="background: #FFFFFF" | | |||
{| align="center" style="{{roundy|10px}} background: #FFFFFF;" | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| style="{{roundy|5px}} background:#{{flying color light}}" | [[File:018MS.png|Falco]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|5px}} background:#{{fire color light}}" | [[File:157MS.png|Typhlosion]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| style="{{roundy|5px}} background:#{{ice color light}}" | [[File:131MS.png|Nessie]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|5px}} background:#{{steel color light}}" | [[File:462MS.png|CoroCoro]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| style="{{roundy|5px}} background:#{{fighting color light}}" | [[File:106MS.png|Hitmonlee]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|5px}} background:#{{poison color light}}" | [[File:034MS.png|Barney]] | |||
|} | |||
| style="background: #FFFFFF" | | |||
{| align="center" style="{{roundy|10px}} background: #FFFFFF;" | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| style="{{roundy|5px}} background:#{{water color light}}" | [[File:160MS.png|Feralfang]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|5px}} background:#{{fire color light}}" | [[File:059MS.png|Fang]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| style="{{roundy|5px}} background:#{{poison color light}}" | [[File:031MS.png|Terra]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|5px}} background:#{{grass color light}}" | [[File:182MS.png|Petalskirt]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| style="{{roundy|5px}} background:#{{psychic color light}}" | [[File:178MS.png|Destiny]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|5px}} background:#{{bug color light}}" | [[File:214MS.png|Trihorn]] | |||
|} | |||
| style="background: #FFFFFF" | Loss | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| style="background: #FFFFFF" | 67-49391-45261<br><small>(August 3rd 2010)</small> | |||
| style="background: #FFFFFF" | [[File:Spr HGSS Ethan.png|David]]<br>David | |||
| style="background: #FFFFFF" | Single Battle<br>LV. 50 All | |||
| | | style="background: #FFFFFF" | | ||
| | {| align="center" style="{{roundy|10px}} background: #FFFFFF;" | ||
|- align="center" | |||
| | | style="{{roundy|5px}} background:#{{normal color light}}" | [[File:053MS.png|Meowow]] | ||
| style="{{roundy|5px}} background:#{{grass color light}}" | [[File:389MS.png|Torterra]] | |||
| | |- align="center" | ||
| style="{{roundy|5px}} background:#{{fire color light}}" | [[File:157MS.png|Typhlosion]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|5px}} background:#{{ice color light}}" | [[File:131MS.png|Lapras]] | |||
| | |- align="center" | ||
| | | style="{{roundy|5px}} background:#{{dark color light}}" | [[File:430MS.png|Honchkrow]] | ||
| style="{{roundy|5px}} background:#{{psychic color light}}" | [[File:282MS.png|Gardevoir]] | |||
|} | |||
| style="background: #FFFFFF" | | |||
| | {| align="center" style="{{roundy|10px}} background: #FFFFFF;" | ||
|- align="center" | |||
| | | style="{{roundy|5px}} background:#{{bug color light}}" | [[File:205MS.png|Forretress]] | ||
| | | style="{{roundy|5px}} background:#{{ice color light}}" | [[File:473MS.png|Mamoswine]] | ||
| | |- align="center" | ||
| style="{{roundy|5px}} background:#{{dragon color light}}" | [[File:445MS.png|Garchomp]] | |||
| | | style="{{roundy|5px}} background:#{{flying color light}}" | [[File:398MS.png|Staraptor]] | ||
| | |- align="center" | ||
| style="{{roundy|5px}} background:#{{water color light}}" | [[File:130MS.png|Fishskin'd]] | |||
| | | style="{{roundy|5px}} background:#{{rock color light}}" | [[File:248MS.png|Crocodile]] | ||
| | |} | ||
| | | style="background: #FFFFFF" | Loss | ||
| | |||
|- | |- align="center" | ||
| | | style="background: #FFFFFF" | 88-74443-15836<br><small>(September 2010)</small> | ||
| style="background: #FFFFFF" | [[File:Spr HGSS Ethan.png|Nick G.]]<br>Nick G. | |||
| | | style="background: #FFFFFF" | Single Battle<br>LV. 50 All | ||
| style="background: #FFFFFF" | | |||
| | {| align="center" style="{{roundy|10px}} background: #FFFFFF;" | ||
|- align="center" | |||
| | | style="{{roundy|5px}} background:#{{ground color light}}" | [[File:450MS.png|Pow-Pow]] | ||
| style="{{roundy|5px}} background:#{{steel color light}}" | [[File:306MS.png|Metadome]] | |||
| | |- align="center" | ||
| | | style="{{roundy|5px}} background:#{{steel color light}}" | [[File:227MS.png|Skarmory]] | ||
| | | style="{{roundy|5px}} background:#{{grass color light}}" | [[File:332MS.png|Cacturne]] | ||
| | |- align="center" | ||
| style="{{roundy|5px}} background:# | [[File:Noimage.png|32px]] | |||
| | | style="{{roundy|5px}} background:# | [[File:Noimage.png|32px]] | ||
|} | |||
| | | style="background: #FFFFFF" | | ||
| | {| align="center" style="{{roundy|10px}} background: #FFFFFF;" | ||
| | |- align="center" | ||
| | | style="{{roundy|5px}} background:#{{water color light}}" | [[File:260MS.png|Swampert]] | ||
| | | style="{{roundy|5px}} background:#{{rock color light}}" | [[File:346MS.png|Cradily]] | ||
|- align="center" | |||
| style="{{roundy|5px}} background:#{{grass color light}}" | [[File:389MS.png|Sandstomp]] | |||
| | | style="{{roundy|5px}} background:#{{water color light}}" | [[File:139MS.png|S Shocker]] | ||
|- align="center" | |||
| style="{{roundy|5px}} background:# | [[File:Noimage.png|32px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|5px}} background:# | [[File:Noimage.png|32px]] | |||
|} | |||
| | | style="background: #FFFFFF" | Win | ||
! | |}<br clear="left"> | ||
==White== | |||
| | {| align="left" style="{{roundy|10px}} border: 2px solid #{{SoulSilver color dark}}; background: #{{White color dark}}; margin-right: 5px; margin-bottom: 5px;" | ||
! | |- align="center" | ||
| | ! style="{{roundytl|5px}} background: #{{soulsilver color light}}" | Video ID | ||
| | ! style="background: #{{white color light}}" | Partner | ||
| | ! style="background: #{{white color light}}" | Opponent | ||
| | ! style="background: #{{white color light}}" | Style | ||
| | ! style="background: #{{white color light}}" | My Team{{tt|*|Our in the case of a Multi Battle}} | ||
! style="background: #{{white color light}}" | Their Team | |||
| | ! style="{{roundytr|5px}} background: #{{white color light}}" | Result | ||
| | |- align="center" | ||
| | | style="background: #FFFFFF" | 00-00000-00000<br><small>(March 2011)</small> | ||
| | | style="background: #FFFFFF" | [[File:Spr BW Hilbert 2.png|Nick L.]]<br>Nick L. | ||
| | | style="background: #FFFFFF" | [[File:Spr BW Hilbert 2.png|Nick G.]][[File:Spr BW Hilbert 2.png|Mike]]<br>Nick G. and Mike | ||
| | | style="background: #FFFFFF" | Multi Battle<br>LV. 50 All | ||
| | | style="background: #FFFFFF" | | ||
| | {| align="center" style="{{roundy|10px}} background: #FFFFFF;" | ||
|- align="center" | |||
|- | | style="{{roundy|5px}} background:# | [[File:Noimage.png|32px]] | ||
| style="{{roundy|5px}} background:# | [[File:Noimage.png|32px]] | |||
| | |- align="center" | ||
| | | style="{{roundy|5px}} background:# | [[File:Noimage.png|32px]] | ||
| style="{{roundy|5px}} background:# | [[File:Noimage.png|32px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| style="{{roundy|5px}} background:# | [[File:Noimage.png|32px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|5px}} background:# | [[File:Noimage.png|32px]] | |||
|} | |||
| style="background: #FFFFFF" | | |||
{| align="center" style="{{roundy|10px}} background: #FFFFFF;" | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| style="{{roundy|5px}} background:# | [[File:Noimage.png|32px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|5px}} background:# | [[File:Noimage.png|32px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| style="{{roundy|5px}} background:# | [[File:Noimage.png|32px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|5px}} background:# | [[File:Noimage.png|32px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| style="{{roundy|5px}} background:# | [[File:Noimage.png|32px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|5px}} background:# | [[File:Noimage.png|32px]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| style="background: #FFFFFF" | Win | |||
|}<br clear="left"> |
Latest revision as of 06:33, 27 November 2012
|