Template:Blue's Pokémon: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
Reinhartmax (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="text-align:right;" | At the [[Viridian Gym|{{color|000|Viridian Gym}}]]: | ! style="text-align:right;" | At the [[Viridian Gym|{{color|000|Viridian Gym}}]]: | ||
| width="15%" | {{ | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|018||Blue (Adventures)|Pidgeot|normal|flying|link=section}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{ | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|038||Blue (Adventures)|Ninetales|fire|link=section}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{ | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|103||Blue (Adventures)|Exeggutor|grass|psychic|link=no}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{ | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|065||Blue (Adventures)|Alakazam|psychic|link=no}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{ | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|059||Blue (Adventures)|Arcanine|fire|link=no}} | ||
| width="15%" | | | width="15%" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="text-align:right;" rowspan="1" | Traded away: | ! style="text-align:right;" rowspan="1" | Traded away: | ||
| width="15%" | {{ | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|062||Red|Poliwrath|water|fighting|nick=Poli}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{ | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|003||Red|Venusaur|grass|poison|nick=Saur}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{ | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|025||Red|Pikachu|electric|nick=Pika}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{ | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|130||Red (Adventures)|Gyarados|water|flying|nick=Gyara}} | ||
| width="15%" | | | width="15%" | | ||
| width="15%" | | | width="15%" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="text-align:right;" rowspan="1" | Given away: | ! style="text-align:right;" rowspan="1" | Given away: | ||
| width="15%" | {{ | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|131||Blue (Adventures)|Lapras|water|ice|link=section}} | ||
| width="15%" | | | width="15%" | | ||
| width="15%" | | | width="15%" | | ||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
| width="15%" | | | width="15%" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="text-align:right; | ! style="text-align:right;" | Status unknown: | ||
| width="15%" | {{ | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|049||Blue|Venomoth|bug|poison|link=no}} | ||
| | |||
| width="15%" | | | width="15%" | | ||
| width="15%" | | | width="15%" | | ||
| width="15%" | | | width="15%" | | ||
| width="15%" | | | width="15%" | | ||
| width="15%" | | | width="15%" | | ||
|- | |||
! style="text-align:right;" rowspan="1" | Temporary: | |||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|042||Koga|Golbat|poison|flying}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|145||Legendary birds (Adventures)|Zapdos|electric|flying|link=section}} | |||
| width="15%" | | |||
| width="15%" | | | width="15%" | | ||
| width="15%" | | | width="15%" | | ||
| width="15%" | | | width="15%" | | ||
|}<noinclude>[[Category:Trainer's Pokémon templates|Blue]][[de:Vorlage: | |}<noinclude>[[Category:Trainer's Pokémon templates|Blue]][[de:Vorlage:Blaus Pokémon]] | ||
</noinclude> | </noinclude> |